Aircleaner and shutter housing 5-Cylinder

  • 8638963 – Air filter (Deskripsi : CH -197065)
  • 30741153 – Spring (Deskripsi : CH 197066-)
  • 8671329 – Rubber moulding (Deskripsi : (CA), (DK), (FI), (NO), (SE))
  • 8671346 – Rubber bushing (Deskripsi : M6x25)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : 6,4x18x2)
  • 981494 – Plastic nut (Deskripsi : CH -417999)
  • 30792627 – Fresh air pipe (Deskripsi : CH 418000-)
  • 8653644 – Nipple (Deskripsi : M6x55)
  • 30711554 – Throttle body (
  • 31430474 – Gasket (

Auxiliary belt drive 5-Cylinder 6-Cylinder

  • 9497106 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (30757068)(8642196) CH -223999)
  • 982805 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x80 )
  • 985188 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x30 )
  • 982809 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x120
    A.C M8x120)
  • 982802 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x60 (965180))
  • 985188 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x30 )
  • 30731811 – Belt (Deskripsi : (8692141) CH 288076-)
  • 30731808 – Belt. For XC90, CH -288075 (Deskripsi : CH -288075)
  • 985188 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x30 )
  • 31251250 – Belt tensioner (Deskripsi : automatic (30637141)(9497331))
  • 8627994 – Idler roller (Deskripsi : M10x35)

Carbon filter with fittings EXC (CA), (US)

  • 985180 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH -327999 )
  • 30750672 – Air filter (Deskripsi : CH 328000- )
  • 8653364 – Plastic pipe (Deskripsi : 5CYL
    B6294T)
  • 31219681 – Plastic pipe (Deskripsi : B6324S)
  • 1212446 – Spacer (Deskripsi : 5CYL)
  • 30720066 – Bracket (Deskripsi : 8CYL)
  • 8653908 – Valve (Deskripsi : 5CYL)
  • 30720051 – Hose (Deskripsi : 8CYL)
  • 3921018 – Retainer (Deskripsi : 5CYL)
  • 30720052 – Clip (Deskripsi : 8CYL)
  • 30684416 – EVAP canister (
  • 8653363 – Plastic pipe (

Catalytic converter

  • 8603848 – Catalytic converter, exch (Deskripsi : (US) (8603222) CH 134000-)
  • 8603074 – Catalytic converter, exch (Deskripsi : (US)
    CH -133999 )
  • 8603871 – Catalytic converter, exch (Deskripsi : (US) CH 167187- If the catalytic converter is replaced on a vehicle constructed before week 46 2004, a new bracket with part number 30742488 must be installed. The new bracket is mounted on the floor. The old bracket that is mounted on the subframe must not be used.)
  • 8642449 – Gasket (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 30650969 – Gasket (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 30677358 – Gasket (Deskripsi : CH 167187-)
  • 988939 – Sems screw (Deskripsi : CH 167357- M8x31
    CH 134000- )
  • 1357769 – Stud (Deskripsi : M8x40
    CH -133999 )
  • 1336261 – Stud (Deskripsi : CH -167356 M8x40)
  • 977209 – Lock nut (Deskripsi : CH -167356 M8x7
    CH -133999)
  • 982814 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x16)
  • 985861 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M10)
  • 30738656 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 107528- CH APP -167700.
    (30676766))
  • 30657359 – Shackle (Deskripsi : CH 107528-)
  • 31257587 – Shackle (Deskripsi : CH -107527 (8666255) )
  • 30730656 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -111716)
  • 30676705 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 111717-)
  • 30778823 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M8x35)
  • 986501 – Washer (Deskripsi : FOR 946470)
  • 8642230 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : CH -1177 rear)
  • 9186934 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : CH -240131 rear 1PCS 9470430-1. REPL 1PCS 9186934-7,)
  • 8677894 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : rear CH -133999
    B5254TX CH 281905-392245)
  • 9487146 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : rear CH 681303-
    B5244TX B5254TX, B5204T5. CH 392246-)
  • 30637837 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : CH 1178- rear)
  • 8627750 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : front CH 119059-257056)
  • 9487147 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : front CH 681298-
    CH 257057-)
  • 8670279 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : front left)
  • 30637519 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : front right)
  • 9470982 – Heated oxygen sensor (Deskripsi : front CH -119058)
  • 6842297 – Retainer (Deskripsi : M5x16)
  • 9470430 – Retainer (Deskripsi : R.H.D)
  • 9202067 – Retainer (Deskripsi : M8x12)
  • 985921 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M8x8)
  • 9202439 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 981743 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : (983131))

Charge air cooler 5-Cylinder

  • 8638967 – Charge air pipe (Deskripsi : CH 450601-)
  • 30645292 – Charge air pipe (Deskripsi : 65)
  • 987409 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 70 CH -153487)
  • 987601 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH 153488-)
  • 987409 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 70 CH -153487)
  • 985749 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 85)
  • 31355464 – Pressure sensor (Deskripsi : CH 630603-)
  • 986049 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF4x20)
  • 31261370 – Hose (Deskripsi : (9179002))
  • 988014 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 70)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 986499 – Washer (

Compressor exhaust 5-Cylinder

  • 1336261 – Stud (Deskripsi : LG 980 mm)
  • 8699255 – Hose (Deskripsi : LG 850 mm)
  • 30731327 – Hose (Deskripsi : LG 780 mm)
  • 9443861 – Hose (Deskripsi : LG 590 mm)
  • 271640 – Repair kit (Deskripsi : (8603226))

Control system, fuel supply 5-Cylinder 6-Cylinder

  • 8602779 – Control module, exch. Control module, exch (Deskripsi : fuel system B5254T2 CH 474324- ignition system CH -650000 B5254T9 CH 650001-)
  • 9438288 – ECM gasoline reload (Deskripsi : Engine Control Module (ECM).)

Control system, ignition

  • 30713370 – Camshaft position sensor. Please email your vin prior to ordering this cam sensor to ensure correct fitment. This is 2002 and up (Deskripsi : (8627354) )
  • 30650664 – Housing (Deskripsi : ENG 3665542- )
  • 985022 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x12 )
  • 986318 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M7x20 )
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : exhaust side)
  • 8622468 – Aperture (Deskripsi : exhaust side)
  • 8658006 – Aperture (Deskripsi : intake side)
  • 8622467 – Aperture (Deskripsi : intake side)
  • 985135 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x35 )
  • 31331765 – Crankshaft pos. sensor (Deskripsi : (30713485)
    CH 585631- flywheel)
  • 30637802 – Bracket (Deskripsi : ENG 2824748-)
  • 986318 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M7x20 )
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 985866 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : M8x30)
  • 8670424 – Protecting plate (

Coolant pump, thermostat and cable 5-Cylinder

  • 30650430 – Inlet pipe (Deskripsi : M7x25)
  • 9209752 – Nipple (Deskripsi : ALTER 2)
  • 9497011 – Coolant pipe (Deskripsi : ENG -3138170 ALTER 2)
  • 966723 – Drain. Crane (Deskripsi : ENG -3138170 ALTER 2)
  • 30650295 – Coolant pipe (Deskripsi : ALTER 1)
  • 8670174 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : ENG 3138171- ALTER 1)
  • 985186 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : ENG 3138171- ALTER 1)
  • 30751700 – Water pump kit (Deskripsi : M7x25)
  • 8636573 – Gasket (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 31293700 – Thermostat kit (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 11994 – Gasket (
  • 8653103 – Iat sensor (

Crank mechanism 5-Cylinder 5-Cylinder TURBO

  • 9135801 – Flexplate (Deskripsi : Automatic gearbox)
  • 31325343 – Flexplate (Deskripsi : Automatic gearbox)
  • 30777467 – Big-end bearing kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.25 mm)
  • 30777468 – Big-end bearing kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm)
  • 30777466 – Big-end bearing kit (Deskripsi : STD.)
  • 1275375 – Screw (Deskripsi : Automatic gearbox )
  • 31355860 – Connecting rod (Deskripsi : Manual gearbox)
  • 31259452 – Flywheel (Deskripsi : (30681137) 2-part flywheel)
  • 9497858 – Screw (Deskripsi : AUTO.TRANS )
  • 973660 – Spring pin (Deskripsi : ENG -4520359)
  • 31293418 – Crankshaft (Deskripsi : ENG 4520360-)
  • 9135801 – Flexplate (Deskripsi : AUTO.TRANS)
  • 31355860 – Connecting rod (Deskripsi : (30681137) 2-part flywheel)
  • 9454743 – Screw (Deskripsi : MAN.TRANS)
  • 8687953 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper blue Without flange )
  • 31251799 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm red Without flange )
  • 8687951 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper red Without flange )
  • 8687952 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper yellow Without flange)
  • 31251802 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm upper red Without flange )
  • 31251803 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm upper yellow Without flange )
  • 31251801 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm blue Without flange )
  • 31251800 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm yellow Without flange)
  • 31251804 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.50 mm blue Without flange )
  • 9497858 – Screw (Deskripsi : O.S 0.25 mm)
  • 30777468 – Big-end bearing kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm)
  • 30777466 – Big-end bearing kit (Deskripsi : STD.)
  • 8687963 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower blue Without flange)
  • 8687961 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower red Without flange)
  • 8687962 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower yellow Without flange )
  • 31251807 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm blue Without flange)
  • 31251805 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm red Without flange)
  • 31251806 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm yellow Without flange )
  • 31251810 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm blue Without flange)
  • 31251808 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm red Without flange)
  • 31251809 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm yellow Without flange )
  • 31216063 – Flange bearing (Deskripsi : ENG -4520359 upper blue
    ENG -4520173)
  • 8687953 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper blue Without flange )
  • 31251799 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm red Without flange )
  • 8687951 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper red Without flange )
  • 8687952 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper yellow Without flange)
  • 31251802 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm upper red Without flange )
  • 31251801 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm blue Without flange )
  • 31251800 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.25 mm yellow Without flange)
  • 31251804 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.50 mm blue Without flange )
  • 31251803 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : upper O.S 0.50 mm yellow Without flange)
  • 30677103 – Flange bearing (Deskripsi : lower ENG -4520359 blue O.S 0.25 mm ENG -4520173)
  • 8687963 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower blue Without flange)
  • 8687961 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower red Without flange)
  • 8687962 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower yellow Without flange )
  • 31251807 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm blue Without flange)
  • 31251805 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm red Without flange)
  • 31251806 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.25 mm yellow Without flange )
  • 31251810 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm blue Without flange)
  • 31251808 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm red Without flange)
  • 31251809 – Main bearing (Deskripsi : lower O.S 0.50 mm yellow Without flange )
  • 31216063 – Flange bearing (Deskripsi : ENG -4520359 upper blue
    ENG -4520173)
  • 30677103 – Flange bearing (Deskripsi : lower ENG -4520359 blue O.S 0.25 mm ENG -4520173)

Crankcase ventilation 5-Cylinder

  • 1271988 – Oil trap (Deskripsi : CH -772)
  • 8692211 – Oil trap (Deskripsi : CH 773-)
  • 1271653 – Hose (Deskripsi : ENG -3138170)
  • 30677388 – Hose (Deskripsi : ENG 3138171- (8653409))
  • 977964 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : ENG -3138170)
  • 978180 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : ENG 3138171-)
  • 978188 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : ENG 3138171-)
  • 8653339 – Hose (Deskripsi : M7x20 (982117))
  • 1271654 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH -772)
  • 8692217 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH 773-)
  • 976561 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 30731068 – Tube (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 976561 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 12×15.5)
  • 973950 – Hollow screw (Deskripsi : M12x1,5×24)
  • 978171 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : 18.5 mm)
  • 978170 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 976561 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : M12x1.5)

Cylinder block 5-Cylinder

  • 1383730 – Locating pin (Deskripsi : B5254T2 M10x117 B5254T9)
  • 985136 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x40)
  • 981713 – Plug (Deskripsi : ENG -4303102)
  • 985456 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x75)
  • 982803 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x65)
  • 1366129 – Guide sleeve (Deskripsi : M8x70)

Cylinder head 5-Cylinder Supplied without camshaft and valve lifter.

  • 8602635 – Cylinder head, exch (Deskripsi : (975883))
  • 946780 – Cap plug (Deskripsi : ENG -2979610)
  • 30637066 – Gasket (Deskripsi : ENG 2979611-)
  • 6842347 – Screw (Deskripsi : (982181))
  • 8692888 – Filler cap (Deskripsi : (1275403))
  • 1275379 – Gasket (
  • 30713158 – Plug (
  • 31401351 – Sealing ring (
  • 1397381 – Cap (

Engine mounting 5-Cylinder

  • 30671351 – Torque rod (Deskripsi : (30723024))
  • 8666204 – Bracket (Deskripsi : right )
  • 8666205 – Bracket (Deskripsi : left)
  • 30741780 – Torque rod (Deskripsi : (9445479))
  • 982847 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M12x70
    (965195) )
  • 985862 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : (971096)
    M12x12)
  • 982850 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M12x100 )
  • 982817 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x30 (946472) )
  • 8649597 – Engine mounting (Deskripsi : upper)
  • 30680770 – Engine mounting (Deskripsi : upper)
  • 9180996 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M12x80 )
  • 985862 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : (971096)
    M12x12)
  • 982825 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x70 )
  • 988185 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x50 (982821))
  • 30748811 – Engine pad (Deskripsi : M10x40 CH -371137 CH 371138-)
  • 982843 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M12x50 )
  • 987496 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x23.4 )
  • 8666261 – Engine mounting (Deskripsi : rear)
  • 8646206 – Engine mounting (Deskripsi : rear)
  • 985902 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : CH 371138-
    M10x11.4)
  • 987891 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : CH -371137 (985869) (985869)(971098))
  • 982820 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH -371137
    M10x45 )
  • 985193 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH 371138-
    M10x45 )
  • 9203927 – Protecting plate (Deskripsi : CH -495000 (30741926)
    (8683835))
  • 8678497 – Bearing bushing (Deskripsi : CH -371137 M10x25 CH 371138-)
  • 9180949 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M14x100)
  • 982818 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x35)
  • 986429 – Washer (Deskripsi : lower )
  • 985861 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M10 (971095))
  • 982818 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x35)
  • 988187 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x60 (982823))
  • 982825 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x70 )
  • 985162 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x35 (978425) )
  • 985862 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : (971096)
    M12x12)
  • 985191 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH -371137 M10x25 CH 371138-)
  • 30778951 – Engine pad (Deskripsi : front )
  • 985902 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : CH 371138-
    M10x11.4)
  • 987891 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : CH -371137 (985869) (985869)(971098))
  • 985163 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x40 )
  • 30680968 – Protecting casing (Deskripsi : CH -610500 (9475880) )
  • 982793 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x16 (946440))
  • 31373040 – Protecting plate (Deskripsi : Accessories. CH 650101-)
  • 8698473 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : M10x70 )
  • 8683931 – Engine mounting, right. Engine mountings, right (Deskripsi : (8659104)
    right)
  • 30665956 – Spacer (Deskripsi : (8649997))
  • 460225 – Plug (Deskripsi : For vehicles with parking heater.)
  • 31329447 – Plastic washer (Deskripsi : kit )
  • 3507924 – Bearing bushing (Deskripsi : CH -495000 left rear )

Engines replacement engines Replacement engines supplied without fi pump, vacuum pump, injector, glow plugs, flywheel, egr valves, turbocharger and fuel rail. Replacement engines are supplied without the flywheel cover, flywheel, water pipes, manifold, fuel pump (fp), starter motor, distributor or generator (gen). Spare part engines are supplied without engine cover, auxiliaries belt, exhaust manifold, and heated oxygen sensor. Replacement engines are supplied without the flywheel cover, flywheel, t

  • 8602704 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : B5254T2 without oil lever sensor EXCH FOR 6906062, 6906064, 6906075, 6906079, 6906101, 6906103. CH 495001-)
  • 8251489 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : B5254T2 EXCH FOR 6900534, 6900535, 6900631, 6900730, 6900732, 6900783, 6900785, 6900788, 6900795, 6900797, 6900839, 6900920, 6900922, 6900924, 6900984, 6901007, 6901009, 6901011, 6901032, 6901049, 6901086, 6901109, 6901131, 6901133, 6901161, 6901185, 6901187, 6901190, 6901192, 6901194, 6901225, 6901231, 6901273, 6901275, 6901277, 6901278, 6901280, 6901283, 6901286, 6901295, 6901297, 6901331, 6901335, 6901337, 6901347, 6901358, 6901537, 6901539, 6901606, 6901612, 6901614, 6901753, 6901755, 6901757, 6901763, 6901769, 6901771. CH -495000)
  • 36050496 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : with oil lever sensor CH 134000- B5254T2 EXCH FOR 6900940, 6900942, 6901045, 6901047, 6901196, 6901276, 6901279, 6901281, 6901282, 6901284, 6901329, 6901356, 6901604, 6901608, 6901610, 6901759, 6901761, 6906058, 6906060, 6906077.)
  • 8251494 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : EXCH FOR 6900451, 6901107, 6901179, 6901289, 6901313, 6901315, 6901317, 6901333, 6901339, 6901341, 6901541, 6901543, 6901695, 6901697, 6901699, 6901715, 6901717.)
  • 36002501 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : CH 474459- R.H.D EXCH FOR 6906109 The replacement engines are supplied without engine cover, auxiliaries belt, exhaust manifold, starter motor, alternator and heated oxygen sensor.)
  • 36050042 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : L.H.D EXCH FOR 6901345, 6906087, 6906091, 6906107 The replacement engines are supplied without engine cover, auxiliaries belt, exhaust manifold, starter motor, alternator and heated oxygen sensor.)
  • 8251492 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T EXCH FOR 6900630, 6900632, 6900665, 6900679, 6900891, 6900976, 6900978, 6900980, 6901044, 6901052, 6901056, 6901064, 6901066, 6901101, 6901103, 6901105, 6901191, 6901197, 6901199, 6901209, 6901211, 6901215, 6901343, 6901354, 6901397, 6901414. (8602786))
  • 36001933 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T18 EXCH FOR 6906151, 6906153, 6906156, 6906158, 6906160, 6906162, 6906263, 6906268, 6906283.)
  • 8252333 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T4 ENG -334282 EXCH FOR 6901012, 6901088, 6901322, 6901344. (8603969))
  • 36050449 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T4 ENG 334283-665042 EXCH FOR 6901083, 6901454, 6901456, 6901458, 6901460, 6901501, 6901503, 6901519, 6901572, 6901574.)
  • 36002530 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T4 ENG 665043- EXCH FOR 6906151, 6906153, 6906156, 6906158, 6906160, 6906162, 6906263, 6906268, 6906283.)
  • 36001931 – Engine, exch (Deskripsi : D5244T5 ENG 665043- EXCH FOR 6906151, 6906153, 6906156, 6906158, 6906160, 6906162, 6906263, 6906268, 6906283.)

Exhaust manifold 5-Cylinder

  • 30637921 – Exhaust manifold (Deskripsi : M8x8)
  • 982667 – Stud (Deskripsi : M8x50)
  • 419401 – Washer (Deskripsi : M8x9.4)
  • 1271718 – Compression spring (Deskripsi : M8x55)
  • 30713259 – Protecting plate (Deskripsi : M8x35)
  • 30713395 – Compression spring (Deskripsi : M8x16)
  • 982793 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x16)
  • 30713254 – Protecting plate (

Exhaust system

  • 985921 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M8x8 )
  • 8672278 – Gasket (Deskripsi : M8x28 )
  • 30647428 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -650000)
  • 9179238 – Shackle (Deskripsi : CH 650001-)
  • 8638498 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M8x28 )
  • 30738976 – CLAMP-exhaust . CLAMP-exhaust (Deskripsi : rear
    CH -327999)
  • 985055 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M12x35)
  • 986445 – Washer (Deskripsi : FOR 985055 )
  • 9179018 – Bracket (Deskripsi : rear)
  • 30793905 – XC90 Tailpipes, 07, 2, “Duo”, Twin chromed exhaust pipes in stainless steel; fitted as standard on XC90 Sport”. An oval single pipe exhaust pipe in chromed stainless steel; fitted as standard on XC90 Executive. The original chromed exhaust pipe must be removed on cars with V8. (Deskripsi : EXECUTIVE)
  • 31265485 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : EXECUTIVE)
  • 31355311 – Muffler (Deskripsi : rear CH 650101- See Vehicle information Variant code: CO01.)
  • 30778937 – Bracket (Deskripsi : See Vehicle information Variant code: CO01.)
  • 30657359 – Shackle (Deskripsi : See Vehicle information Variant code: CO01.)
  • 31303628 – Exhaust system (Deskripsi : CH -650000 EXECUTIVE SUMMUM)

Fan and fan shroud

  • 31368075 – Electrical fan (Deskripsi : Inclusive fan shroud.
    (30612864) )
  • 30680005 – Fan shroud (Deskripsi : FOR 30749761, 31111543
    (8649901) )
  • 985988 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : (30645724) )
  • 982758 – Flange screw (
  • 986499 – Washer (
  • 30792143 – Screw (

Fuel filter with mounting parts

  • 8664405 – Delivery pipe (Deskripsi : M8x20)
  • 8649630 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 30636704 – Filter insert (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)

Fuel lines from tank to engine

  • 30622390 – Fuel pipe (Deskripsi : short )
  • 30716236 – Rail (Deskripsi : long )
  • 8683718 – Clip (Deskripsi : long )

Ignition coil, spark plug, ignition cable 5-Cylinder TURBO

  • 30713417 – Ignition coil (Deskripsi : (8677837))
  • 30713416 – Ignition coil (Deskripsi : (9125601))
  • 982759 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : B5254T12, B5254T14 )
  • 30751806 – Spark plug kit (Deskripsi : (8627354))
  • 30650664 – Housing (Deskripsi : ENG 3665542-)
  • 985022 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x12)
  • 986318 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M7x20)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : exhaust side)
  • 8622467 – Aperture (Deskripsi : intake side)
  • 985135 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x35)
  • 9432570 – Knock sensor (Deskripsi : (30713485))
  • 30637802 – Bracket (Deskripsi : M7x20)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 985188 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x30)
  • 8670424 – Protecting plate (

Injector and high-pressure line

  • 9186942 – Fuel pipe (Deskripsi : Without fuel pressure sensor.)
  • 8658593 – Fuel pipe (Deskripsi : With fuel pressure sensor.)
  • 968007 – O-ring (Deskripsi : R.H.D)
  • 30751108 – Striker plate (Deskripsi : (30756097))
  • 30713581 – O-ring (Deskripsi : L.H.D front CH -133999
    CH 134000-)
  • 8642252 – Screw (Deskripsi : front)
  • 30711414 – Bracket (Deskripsi : rear)
  • 30731216 – Ball stud. Screw with pin (Deskripsi : rear M6x30)
  • 30731375 – O-ring kit (Deskripsi : Order 5 kits when replacing all the injectors Order 6 kits when replacing all the injectors)

Inlet manifold 5-Cylinder

  • 9486245 – Nipple (Deskripsi : M7x30)
  • 9179332 – Bracket (
  • 9458534 – Gasket (
  • 9488034 – Inlet manifold (

Oil cooler 5CYL

  • 31201910 – Oil cooler (Deskripsi : ENG 4222015-)
  • 30637339 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : inlet)
  • 30713304 – Hose (Deskripsi : return)
  • 988024 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : M7x20)

Oil filter

  • 1275808 – Cap (Deskripsi : complete )
  • 1275810 – Filter insert (

Oil pan

  • 30777698 – Oil sump (Deskripsi : (30750655) without oil lever sensor)
  • 30777699 – Oil sump (Deskripsi : CH 328000- with oil lever sensor)
  • 977751 – Gasket (Deskripsi : (30637866))
  • 987947 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x20 (982117))
  • 8642560 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : M7x100)
  • 985133 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x20)
  • 985322 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M7x40)
  • 1161059 – Chemical gasket (Deskripsi : (3514546) oil outlet pipe)
  • 30637867 – O-ring (Deskripsi : (8648358))
  • 31251439 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : (30637866))
  • 30637865 – Sealing ring (
  • 8642559 – Sealing ring (
  • 8642560 – Sealing ring (

Oil pump and line 5-Cylinder

  • 30650144 – Oil pump (Deskripsi : (9458426))
  • 274260 – Gasket kit (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 8653597 – Dipstick (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 955973 – O-ring (Deskripsi : oil sump (3514546))
  • 986871 – Hex. socket screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 8699505 – Oil line (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 9458504 – Oil line (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 31251439 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : (30637866))
  • 947282 – Gasket (Deskripsi : ENG -3629861)
  • 11994 – Gasket (Deskripsi : ENG 3629862-)
  • 973950 – Hollow screw (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 8642184 – Oil line (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 968179 – Hollow screw (Deskripsi : ENG 3629862-)
  • 947621 – Gasket (Deskripsi : ENG -3629861)
  • 31401265 – Nozzle (Deskripsi : M7x25)
  • 30650890 – Valve (Deskripsi : oil sump (3514546))
  • 30637867 – O-ring (Deskripsi : (8648358))
  • 31251439 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : (30637866))
  • 30637865 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : REPL 1 PCS 30650552, 2 PCS 982777)

Piston 6-Cylinder 8-Cylinder 5-Cylinder TURBO

  • 30750274 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : B6324S KLASS C)
  • 30750275 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : B6324S KLASS D)
  • 30750277 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : B6324S O.S 0.40 mm)
  • 30750276 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS E B6324S)
  • 30750893 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : complete with piston rings
    KLASS D )
  • 30750894 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : complete with piston rings
    KLASS E )
  • 9487401 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS C)
  • 30750892 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS C
    complete with piston rings)
  • 31286425 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS D)
  • 31286426 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS E)
  • 31286427 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.40 mm)
  • 9487404 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.40 mm)
  • 30731511 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : STD MARKED C)
  • 30731508 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : STD MARKED D)
  • 274365 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : STD MARKED E)
  • 30720072 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS 1)
  • 30720073 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS 2)
  • 30720074 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : KLASS 3)
  • 30720076 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm)
  • 30750895 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : complete with piston rings
    O.S 0.40 mm )
  • 31286428 – Piston kit (Deskripsi : STD)
  • 30731513 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : STD
    B6324S4 FOR 6906315, see vehicle details.)
  • 30750667 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.40 mm)
  • 30750279 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.40 mm
    B6324S4 FOR 6906315, see vehicle details.)
  • 30750668 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : STD)
  • 30720078 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.25 mm)
  • 30720079 – Piston ring kit (Deskripsi : O.S 0.50 mm)

Radiator and connections

  • 36000087 – Radiator (Deskripsi : When installing on vehicles with “MAN.TRANS”, leave leftover connections open.
    W/O Premair)
  • 985313 – Sems screw (Deskripsi : M8x70 )
  • 30760100 – Expansion tank (Deskripsi : upper)
  • 31319444 – Radiator hose (Deskripsi : upper )
  • 30680921 – Radiator hose (Deskripsi : lower)
  • 31319446 – Radiator hose (Deskripsi : lower )
  • 988029 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -583421
    CH 371995-583421 )
  • 988030 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -583421
    CH -371994 )
  • 988029 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -583421
    CH 371995-583421 )
  • 988028 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -371994 )
  • 988030 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -583421
    CH -371994 )
  • 988027 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH 371995-583421 )
  • 988028 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -371994 )
  • 31274505 – Bleeder hose (Deskripsi : CH 138888- )
  • 978168 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -138887 )
  • 988025 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -137345 )
  • 989879 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH 137346- )
  • 30680926 – Filler hose (Deskripsi : CH -105735
    CH 105736-)
  • 30745325 – Hose (Deskripsi : Inlet )
  • 30745315 – Hose (Deskripsi : Inlet)
  • 30745316 – Hose (Deskripsi : outlet)
  • 30745323 – Hose (Deskripsi : outlet )
  • 988024 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : (DE) )
  • 978168 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : CH -138887 )
  • 30723376 – Rubber cushion (Deskripsi : 1 US gallon (US) Concentrate. (CA) )

Regulating system 5-Cylinder TURBO

  • 31342364 – Mass air flow sensor (Deskripsi : CH -67708
    CH -87100)
  • 31342362 – Mass air flow sensor (Deskripsi : B5254T2 The electronic control module (ECM) must be reloaded at replacement.)
  • 31342363 – Mass air flow sensor (Deskripsi : B5254T4 B5244T4/T5 B6294T)
  • 31216661 – Mass air flow sensor (Deskripsi : CH 170118- CH 249101-
    CH 165000-)
  • 986063 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : 5.3x16x1.5)

Throttle control

  • 31329083 – Accelerator pedal (Deskripsi : 2010- )
  • 31329056 – Accelerator pedal (Deskripsi : CH 328409-)
  • 31329082 – Accelerator pedal (Deskripsi : CH -328408)
  • 30683514 – Accelerator pedal (Deskripsi : CH -328408)
  • 985866 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : CH 328409-)
  • 985183 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x30)
  • 985027 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x30 )

Transmission 5-Cylinder

  • 8658541 – Timing gear casing (Deskripsi : (982181) )
  • 9454716 – Clip (Deskripsi : M7x48.5
    (981312) )
  • 9125469 – Protection (Deskripsi : M8x20 )
  • 9189227 – Belt protector (Deskripsi : M7x25)
  • 8692286 – Pulley (Deskripsi : (8692285) )
  • 3531111 – Nut (Deskripsi : M22 )
  • 985374 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x25
    (968881) )
  • 8642712 – Camshaft (Deskripsi : exhaust )
  • 1275365 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : intake )
  • 1275365 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : ENG -3188688)
  • 30731727 – Tooth belt kit (Deskripsi : ENG 3188689- (274518))
  • 8627484 – Tooth belt (Deskripsi : (274338))
  • 30638277 – Belt tensioner. Tension pulley (Deskripsi : ENG -3188688)
  • 30637955 – Belt tensioner. Tension pulley (Deskripsi : ENG 3188689-)
  • 8630590 – Idler roller (Deskripsi : M8x53.5 ENG 3188689-)
  • 985504 – Sems screw (Deskripsi : ENG -3188688 M8x50)
  • 985186 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x20)
  • 1275364 – Plug (Deskripsi : M12x72 )
  • 982758 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x20)
  • 9180721 – Pulley (Deskripsi : exhaust)
  • 8642284 – Pulley (Deskripsi : intake)
  • 9458309 – Sealing ring (Deskripsi : M6x20)
  • 36002145 – Solenoid, exchange (Deskripsi : (36002685) Inlet)
  • 36002146 – Solenoid, exchange (Deskripsi : exhaust)
  • 30731212 – Gasket (

Valve mechanism 5-Cylinder TURBO

  • 31258325 – Exhaust valve (Deskripsi : B5254T8
    B5254T11 )
  • 9454610 – Exhaust valve (Deskripsi : exhaust
    EXC B5254T8, B5254T11 )
  • 31251518 – Inlet valve (Deskripsi : B5254T8
    B5254T11 )
  • 9454607 – Inlet valve (Deskripsi : intake
    EXC B5254T8, B5254T11 )
  • 3531102 – Valve spring washer (Deskripsi : lower)
  • 31316151 – Valve seal (Deskripsi : exhaust (31258324)
    )
  • 9443787 – Valve seal (Deskripsi : intake
    )
  • 31359507 – Valve spring (Deskripsi : (9454627) )
  • 9454612 – Valve spring washer (Deskripsi : upper)
  • 9454613 – Valve cotter (Deskripsi : exhaust (31258324)
    )
  • 9443787 – Valve seal (Deskripsi : intake
    )
  • 9139539 – Sleeve (Deskripsi : kit Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298596 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=15.98 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298600 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.12 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298614 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.34 mm)
  • 9464626 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.26 mm)
  • 9464630 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.30 mm)
  • 1298586 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=15.88 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298590 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=15.90 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298592 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=15.92 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298594 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.18 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298620 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.22 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298624 – Valve tappet (Deskripsi : THK=16.26 mm
    Replacement parts may differ from production parts. )
  • 1298628 – Valve tappet (
  • 1298630 – Valve tappet (
  • 1298632 – Valve tappet (
  • 1298634 – Valve tappet (

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s