Active gas discharge lamp

  • 31347076 – Headlamp (Deskripsi : (30698577) right (31217052))
  • 31347075 – Headlamp (Deskripsi : left (31217051) (30698580))
  • 31290892 – Headlamp, left (Deskripsi : (EU) (CN) XC90 CH Planned 2011-)
  • 31111845 – Headlamp, left (Deskripsi : (EU) (CN) XC90 CH Planned -2010 (30698574))
  • 31290893 – Headlamp, right (Deskripsi : (EU) (CN) XC90 CH Planned 2011-)
  • 30763954 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 35W Xenon. )
  • 30784136 – Harness (Deskripsi : L.H.)
  • 30784137 – Harness (Deskripsi : right )
  • 989834 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H10 45W)
  • 989750 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H9 65W)
  • 30784144 – Harness (Deskripsi : Repair kit)
  • 989837 – Bulb (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned -2010 21W)
  • 30640524 – Bulb (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned 2011- HY21W)
  • 30791033 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned -2010)
  • 31290997 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned 2011-)
  • 8659894 – Cover (Deskripsi : large)
  • 30764520 – Cover (Deskripsi : little (8659895))
  • 8678121 – Motor (Deskripsi : CH -358121.)
  • 8678117 – Sealing (Deskripsi : CH 358122-)
  • 30796199 – Bracket (Deskripsi : right )
  • 30727020 – Sealing strip, right (Deskripsi : left )
  • 8637181 – Latch (Deskripsi : inner)
  • 8637182 – Latch (Deskripsi : outer)
  • 8620490 – Cap. Sealing plug (Deskripsi : Only for workshops. light bulb The bag shall be placed in the headlight for two hours and then removed. gel)
  • 30764923 – HCM reload (Deskripsi : Headlamp Control Module (HCM). )
  • 985667 – Bulb (Deskripsi : CH 518051- CH – Planned 627699 W5W )
  • 989839 – Bulb (Deskripsi : CH -518050 W5W
    CH 628377- )

Aem Accessory Electronic Module (aem)

  • 8666691 – XC90 Electronic accessory module, AEM, 04. This electronic module allows you to obtain new functions from our accessories. This is thanks to its capacity to talk to the car in the cars own language. An increasing number of accessories are being developed for our cars, with new or enhanced functions. At times the accessory must be able to communicate with the cars electrical system (CANbased) in order to function. To achieve this we have developed an accessory electronic module (AEM). The accessories in the list below must be connected to the AEM in order to function. One module is sufficient to connect all currently existing accessories. (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 30660541 – XC90 Electronic accessory module, AEM, 05. This electronic module allows you to obtain new functions from our accessories. This is thanks to its capacity to talk to the car in the cars own language. An increasing number of accessories are being developed for our cars, with new or enhanced functions. At times the accessory must be able to communicate with the cars electrical system (CANbased) in order to function. To achieve this we have developed an accessory electronic module (AEM). The accessories in the list below must be connected to the AEM in order to function. One module is sufficient to connect all currently existing accessories. (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 30660545 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : CH 134000-)
  • 6849900 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 30873044 – Fuse (Deskripsi : FOR 30660545)
  • 966329 – Fuse (Deskripsi : FOR 30660545)
  • 967545 – Fuse (Deskripsi : FOR 6849900)
  • 985738 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637231 – AEM remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “accessory electronic module” (AEM) function. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637222 – Alarm output application (Deskripsi : To add “alarm signal” function to AEM. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637223 – Alarm output remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “alarm signal” function from AEM. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 9155207 – Application. Application for Volvos Parking Assistance System (Deskripsi : To add software for rear parking assistance. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories. CH 134000-)
  • 8637219 – El preheater w tim remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “electric preheater with timer” function from the accessory electronic module (AEM). First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637217 – El preheater w timer appl (Deskripsi : To add “electric preheater with timer” to accessory electronic module (AEM). First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637226 – Telemute application (Deskripsi : To add the “telemute” function to AEM. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 8637227 – Telemute remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “telemute” function from AEM. First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 9499904 – XC90 Electronic accessory module, AEM, Application. This electronic module allows you to obtain new functions from our accessories. This is thanks to its capacity to talk to the car in the cars own language. An increasing number of accessories are being developed for our cars, with new or enhanced functions. At times the accessory must be able to communicate with the cars electrical system (CANbased) in order to function. To achieve this we have developed an accessory electronic module (AEM). The accessories in the list below must be connected to the AEM in order to function. One module is sufficient to connect all currently existing accessories. (Deskripsi : To add software for accessory electronic module (AEM). First download the AEM software, then the software for the accessories.)
  • 9499896 – Electronics box (

Alarm

  • 31110042 – Siren (Deskripsi : CH -615814 FOR 9162367 (8637651))
  • 30659575 – Siren (Deskripsi : CH 615815-698291 With level sensor. FOR 31373001)
  • 30659886 – Siren (Deskripsi : CH 698292- With level sensor. FOR 31414753)
  • 30659887 – Siren (Deskripsi : CH 698444- Without level sensor. FOR 31414752)
  • 30640534 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH 615815- FOR 31373000, 31373001)
  • 986116 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : CH -615814 FOR 9162367)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : 5A)
  • 986937 – Shear screw (Deskripsi : CH -626983 FOR 9162367 M6x10 (980471).)
  • 979878 – Blind rivet (Deskripsi : (30799688))
  • 9438247 – Alarm other systems (Deskripsi : EXC (BE), (DK), (FI), (IS), (NO), (SE) To add software for car alarm, except Belgium and the Nordic countries.)
  • 9438408 – Alarm remove. dealer installed software only (Deskripsi : To remove the “car alarm” function.)
  • 9162368 – Sensor kit (Deskripsi : CH -608000 movement sensor)
  • 30669778 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -608000 movement sensor (8673967))
  • 30659267 – Sensor (Deskripsi : front CH -608000 MMS (31268869))
  • 31320333 – Tape (Deskripsi : (8673498) )
  • 30669777 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -608000 movement sensor (8673968))
  • 30659265 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -608000 rear MMS (31268870))
  • 31320333 – Tape (Deskripsi : (8673498) )
  • 31419001 – Sensor (Deskripsi : IMS CH 608001-)
  • 6849890 – Movement sensor appl (Deskripsi : To add the “movement sensor” function to the car alarm (MMS).)
  • 9438410 – Movement sensor remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “movement sensor” from the car alarm (MMS).)
  • 9472105 – Level sensor (Deskripsi : To remove the “level sensor” function.)
  • 9438248 – Levelsensor application (Deskripsi : To add software for level sensor.)
  • 9168279 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH -594911)
  • 30746011 – Switch (Deskripsi : For temporary deactivation of alarm sensors and blocked lock position.)
  • 8637427 – Alarm Signal Output. This product enables activation of the tracking system or other types of antitheft equipment that require certain input signals such as Alarm activated/deactivated, Alarm triggered, door or Ignition key. (Deskripsi : (IL))
  • 8624286 – Incarsensor (Deskripsi : sun sensor CH -133999 E.C.C For cars equipped with alarm. (9472496))
  • 8624285 – Incarsensor (Deskripsi : sun sensor CH -133999 E.C.C For cars without alarm.)
  • 8624284 – Sensor (Deskripsi : sun sensor W/O E.C.C For cars equipped with alarm. (9472497))
  • 8691913 – Sensor (Deskripsi : sun sensor CH 134000-472846 For cars without alarm.)
  • 30795247 – Sensor (Deskripsi : sun sensor CH 472847- For cars equipped with alarm.)
  • 8691912 – Volvo Guard Alarm System with LED indicator (Ch. Up to 062745). The Volvo Guard Alarm System is an advanced, remote controlled alarm system specially developed for the C30. The alarm can be configured based on market demands and is designed to fulfill all insurance and legal requirements. (Deskripsi : CH 134000-472846 sun sensor For cars equipped with alarm.)
  • 31414752 – Siren (Deskripsi : CH 698444- kit Without level sensor.)
  • 9162367 – Siren (Deskripsi : kit CH -615814)
  • 31373001 – Siren (Deskripsi : kit CH 615815-698291 With level sensor.)
  • 31373000 – Siren (Deskripsi : kit CH 615815-698443 Without level sensor.)
  • 31414753 – Siren (Deskripsi : kit CH 698292- With level sensor.)
  • 9494778 – Decal (Deskripsi : CH -594911)
  • 39814555 – Cap (Deskripsi : IMS soft beige.)
  • 39814110 – Cap (Deskripsi : Quartz IMS)

Amplifier (AUD)

  • 30679173 – Audiomodul (Deskripsi : CH -82455 Base Performance Sound System (30667752), (30657512))
  • 36050041 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 328000-532000 High Performance Sound System With rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 30752609, 31210111, 31215666, 31282141 (36001096) (36002588))
  • 36001048 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 514793- High Performance Sound System CH -569911 Without rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 31282140)
  • 36001050 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 569912- High Performance Sound System Without rear speaker socket. For cars with microphone. EXCH FOR 31310002, 30659552)
  • 36050031 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 82456- Base Performance Sound System EXCH FOR 30732823, 30732052, 30732486, 30679536, 8673849 (8103287))
  • 36050040 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System CH 328000-514792 Without rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 31215662, 31210110, 30752608 (36002553) (36001583))
  • 36050032 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System CH 82456-327999 Without rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 30732824, 30732487, 8673850, 30732053 (8103288))
  • 36050038 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : Premium Sound System CH 514793-532000 EXCH FOR 31282270 (36001051))
  • 36001052 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : Premium Sound System CH 568101- EXCH FOR 31310003)
  • 36001483 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 532001- High Performance Sound System With rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 31310831)
  • 36050036 – Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : Premium Sound System CH 328000-514792 EXCH FOR 31215620 (8103789) (36002296))
  • 36002322 – Exchange AUD 2A-2 (Deskripsi : CH -82455 High Performance Sound System Without rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 30679174, 30664875 (8103225) (36002321))
  • 36050114 – Exchange AUD 2b (Deskripsi : CH -47144 High Performance Sound System With rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 8672969, 8682384, 30646093, 30657514, 30657754 (8103223))
  • 36050034 – Exchange AUD 2b B (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System CH 134248-327999 With rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 30679103, 30660288, 30732055, 30732522, 30732827)
  • 36050035 – Exchange AUD 2b-2 (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System CH 47145-82455 With rear speaker socket. EXCH FOR 30679175, 30664876 (36002323) (8103226))
  • 36050115 – Exchange AUD 3 (Deskripsi : CH -32123 Premium Sound System HW 8633113, 30646094 och 30657515)
  • 36050116 – Exchange AUD 3-2. Audiomodul (Deskripsi : CH -82455 Premium Sound System EXCH FOR 30657755, 30664877 (8103227))
  • 36050033 – Exchange AUD 3c. EXCHANGE AUDIO 3 (Deskripsi : Premium Sound System CH 82456-327999 EXCH FOR 30732825, 30732054, 30732488, 8673851, 30679538 (36002334))
  • 985593 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : Base Performance Sound System.)
  • 31210458 – Harness (Deskripsi : Adapter harness for AUD power connector for spare part.)
  • 6849973 – AUD base performance appl (
  • 6849971 – AUD high performance appl (
  • 6849972 – AUD premium sound appl. Software not for sale. Dealer installed only. (
  • 8691143 – AUD reload. Software not for sale. Dealer installed only. (

Antenna system

  • 31260503 – Antenna retainer (Deskripsi : kit)
  • 31271301 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (31217406))
  • 9178149 – Clip (Deskripsi : PF4x16)
  • 986497 – Washer (Deskripsi : 4.3x14x1)
  • 999474 – Sems screw (Deskripsi : M6x12)
  • 31271230 – Washer (Deskripsi : GPS)
  • 30752447 – Antenna (Deskripsi : GSM/GPS)
  • 9496964 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : Without rainsensor. antenna Without telephone. RTI)
  • 30773421 – Antenna amplifier (Deskripsi : (JP) FM2)
  • 30752097 – Antenna amplifier (Deskripsi : AM/FM1)
  • 30752098 – Antenna amplifier (Deskripsi : EXC (JP) FM2)
  • 999231 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14)
  • 31210048 – Tuner (Deskripsi : GPS)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M6x6 (985858))
  • 982759 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : CH -570857 M6x25)
  • 986767 – Rivet nut (Deskripsi : CH -570857 M6x14.5)
  • 31428082 – Set (Deskripsi : (CA) Sirius (US))
  • 31210308 – Antenna (Deskripsi : CH -339913. (30752769)
    CH 339914-)
  • 31346500 – Tuner (Deskripsi : (31346356))
  • 986196 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M5x8)
  • 30732649 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -570857 M6x25)
  • 988111 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : Antenna module (ATM).)
  • 30775412 – GPS reload (Deskripsi : Global Positioning System Module (GPS))
  • 30775465 – RDAR reload (
  • 30775435 – RDAR sirius sat remove. Sirius sat radio remove (

Auu accessory

  • 30758238 – Set (Deskripsi : AUU CH -532000 (31210226) (31260796) CH 532001-)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : PF5x12)
  • 31201366 – USB memory (Deskripsi : FOR 31266802 FOR 30758238)
  • 30732969 – Manual (Deskripsi : AUU)
  • 31316394 – Harness (
  • 31316394 – Harness (
  • 31316394 – Harness (
  • 30732978 – Application. Supporting Application for Volvos iPod Music Interface (
  • 30732977 – AUU IPOD application (
  • 30732975 – AUU reload (
  • 30732979 – AUU remove (
  • 30732976 – AUU USB application (

Battery

  • 30772221 – Battery. local pickup only in Chicago area (Deskripsi : 600CCA CS01 See Vehicle information)
  • 30772231 – Battery. not shippable haz-mat (Deskripsi : 800CCA CS04 See Vehicle information)

Battery box and mounting parts

  • 30782017 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : (8637818))
  • 8637817 – Grommet (Deskripsi : M8)
  • 9162337 – Cable terminal (Deskripsi : M8 )
  • 9441418 – Cable terminal (Deskripsi : M8x25
    (982132))
  • 985921 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M8)
  • 985187 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8)
  • 8652142 – Battery tray (Deskripsi : battery terminal (8694165) taxi)

Bulb kit For cars equipped with single headlamps. For cars equipped with twin headlamps.

  • 30796586 – Light Kit excl. US CA. A bulb kit with the most common see and be seen bulbs. The practical plastic box has a transparent cover and contains: (Deskripsi : (274594))
  • 989828 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 55W)
  • 989795 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W)
  • 989762 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W “longlife”
    LONG LIFE )
  • 989796 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W)
  • 989823 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 21/4W)
  • 989842 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 4W)
  • 989777 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W)
  • 989762 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W “longlife”
    LONG LIFE )
  • 989796 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W)
  • 989829 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H7 LONG LIFE)
  • 31395586 – Bulb (

Combined instrument 2004 2003 EXECUTIVE/PREMIER ‘sport’ 2005-

  • 36050529 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : R-DESIGN CH 550522- CH -628376)
  • 36002768 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : mph (US) XC90 CH Planned 546000-)
  • 36002776 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : CH -223999 (US))
  • 36050547 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : CH 224000- CH -532000 (US))
  • 36002778 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : CH 532001- CH -628376 Grey dial. (US))
  • 36002766 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : CH 628377- (US) Grey dial.)
  • 36012396 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : CH 628377- R-DESIGN)
  • 36012391 – Comb. instrument, exch (Deskripsi : mph (US) (8602758))
  • 9459820 – Glass (Deskripsi : 2W
    )
  • 9472109 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 3W
    )
  • 986087 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PT5x16)
  • 9483273 – B portuguese appl (Deskripsi : To add software for Portuguese-language (Brasil) driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483158 – CAN-french application (Deskripsi : For adding software for the French language (CA) driver information module DIM.
    )
  • 30668009 – Czech application (Deskripsi : To add software for Czech-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483149 – Danish application (Deskripsi : To add software for Danish-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 30682697 – DIM – user defined app (Deskripsi : To add software for driver information module (DIM), service internval individual market. CH 134000-
    )
  • 9438293 – DIM reload (Deskripsi : Driver Information Module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483159 – Dutch application (Deskripsi : To add software for Dutch-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483151 – English application (Deskripsi : For adding software for the English language (GB) driver information module DIM.
    )
  • 9483150 – Finnish application (Deskripsi : To add software for Finnish-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483153 – French application (Deskripsi : To add software for French-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483152 – German application (Deskripsi : To add software for German-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 8673759 – Hungarian application. Hungarian applikation (Deskripsi : To add software for Hungarian-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483154 – Italian application (Deskripsi : To add software for Italian-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483160 – Japanese application (Deskripsi : To add software for Japanese-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9499412 – Numbercode english appl (Deskripsi : To add software for Portuguese-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483155 – Spanish application (Deskripsi : To add software for Spanish-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483148 – Swedish application (Deskripsi : To add software for Swedish-language driver information module (DIM).
    )
  • 9483157 – US-english application (

Control panel icm

  • 31300029 – Control panel (Deskripsi : CH -628376 with carphone TELE/BLUETOOTH (30732459) (30797249))
  • 31300031 – Control panel (Deskripsi : CH -628376 without carphone Without traffic information button. (30797250))
  • 31337102 – Control panel (Deskripsi : CH 628377- TELE/BLUETOOTH With telephone.)
  • 31337104 – Control panel (Deskripsi : CH 628377- With traffic information button. Without telephone.)
  • 31337103 – Control panel (Deskripsi : CH 628377- Without traffic information button. Without telephone.)
  • 31300033 – Control panel (Deskripsi : without carphone CH -628376 With traffic information button. (30732461) (30797251))
  • 30752414 – Module (Deskripsi : left FOR 31300029 with carphone)
  • 30752413 – Module (Deskripsi : left FOR 31300031 without carphone)
  • 30752415 – Module (Deskripsi : right With traffic information button. without carphone FOR 31300033)
  • 30752416 – Module (Deskripsi : right FOR 31300029 with carphone)
  • 30752417 – Module (Deskripsi : right FOR 31300031 FOR 31300033 without carphone)
  • 30752418 – Front panel (Deskripsi : rear)
  • 36001498 – Display, exch (Deskripsi : CH -509435
    CH 509436- CH -627699 EXCH FOR 31300035)
  • 36001924 – Display, exch (Deskripsi : CH 628377- (31337077))
  • 30752421 – Carrier (Deskripsi : SIM-card)
  • 30752175 – Bulb (Deskripsi : left)
  • 8696057 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : right)
  • 30752834 – Box (Deskripsi : redwood (30775527) “EXECUTIVE”)
  • 30657957 – Frequency band EU appl (Deskripsi : (EU))
  • 30657958 – Frequency band us/ca appl (Deskripsi : (CA), (US))
  • 8691181 – ICM reload (

Cradle, IPOD

  • 30756129 – Retainer (Deskripsi : IPOD/USB)
  • 30756130 – Retainer (Deskripsi : IPOD/NANO)
  • 30756132 – Retainer (Deskripsi : IPOD/NANO GEN II)

Digital TV

  • 31215553 – Headphones (Deskripsi : (30790500))
  • 986196 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M5x8)
  • 986114 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×13 TORX)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : 6.4x18x2)
  • 1318908 – Nut (Deskripsi : 5.3x16x1.5)
  • 31324721 – Protection (Deskripsi : Headphones)
  • 30790491 – Receiver (Deskripsi : digital TV)
  • 30790493 – Remote control (Deskripsi : antenna)
  • 39866654 – Panel (Deskripsi : Gray. Interior code: CX0X, CX7X, CXQX.)
  • 39866660 – Panel (Deskripsi : Soft beige Interior code: CX1X, CH2X.)
  • 39866657 – Panel (Deskripsi : Umber Interior code: CX5X.)
  • 9441891 – Tape (Deskripsi : 140×50)

Fog lamp

  • 31111182 – Front fog lamp, left (Deskripsi : (8693795) left front)
  • 31111183 – Front fog lamp, right (Deskripsi : right (8693796) front)
  • 989811 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H1 55W front)
  • 30795072 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : (8620226). front)
  • 945626 – Spring nut (Deskripsi : ST4.8×13)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : Service solution.)
  • 8648294 – Reflector plate, left. Lamp body, left (Deskripsi : left CH -327999 rear 5W With high-placed fog lamps.)
  • 8648295 – Reflector plate, right. Lamp body, right (Deskripsi : right CH -327999 rear 5W With high-placed fog lamps.)
  • 8648296 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : CH -327999 With cable)
  • 989795 – Bulb (Deskripsi : W5W (949671))
  • 31213647 – Lamp body, left (Deskripsi : CH 328000- left (30784133) Rear fog light)
  • 8693008 – Lamp body, right (Deskripsi : CH -327999 right Rear fog light)
  • 8693010 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : With cable Rear fog light)
  • 989837 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H21W (983584))
  • 8693011 – Reflector plate (Deskripsi : (GB) CH -327999)
  • 8693012 – Reflector plate. no longer available, sold out (Deskripsi : EXC (GB) CH -327999)

Generator (ac) 140A 160A

  • 36050270 – Alternator, exch (Deskripsi : 140A
    EXCH FOR 30658084, 30667892)
  • 36050266 – Alternator, exch (Deskripsi : 160A
    EXCH FOR 30658087, 30667788, 30667895 )
  • 36050269 – Alternator, exch (Deskripsi : 160A FOR 30658086, 30667893)
  • 36012358 – Alternator, exch (Deskripsi : EXCH FOR 30658085, 30667894, 30667787 )
  • 8697015 – Voltage regulator (
  • 9459742 – Cover. Cover (
  • 30667314 – Protecting casing (
  • 30667878 – Freewheel (
  • 9459740 – Pulley (

Handsfree bluetooth accessory

  • 31285052 – Control unit (Deskripsi : FOR 31285065)
  • 31285548 – Control unit (Deskripsi : FOR 31285547)
  • 30775308 – Keypad (Deskripsi : FOR 31285065)
  • 31269704 – Keypad (Deskripsi : FOR 31285547)
  • 30775500 – Cable (Deskripsi : Standard Sound System.)
  • 30775691 – Relay (Deskripsi : mute L.H.D)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : CH 568001- bluetooth kit)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : bluetooth REPL 1 PCS 31201119)
  • 31285547 – Universal kit. no longer available, sold out (Deskripsi : CH 544624- bluetooth Accessory)
  • 31285065 – Volvo Handsfree System with Bluetooth, Base kit. Volvos Voice controlled, Handsfree kit with Bluetooth is a versatile and easy way to speak on your cellular phone at the same time as you are sitting int he car. The handsfree system is also a legal requirement on many markets. The basic kit includes a lapel type microphone. (Deskripsi : bluetooth CH 495101-544623)
  • 30775692 – Installation kit (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System. Premium Sound System.)

Handsfree UNIVERSAL

  • 8682458 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Left)
  • 30664310 – Cable (Deskripsi : (8698808))
  • 30664309 – Cable (Deskripsi : (8698807))
  • 987039 – Cross recessed screw (Deskripsi : CH 32000- )
  • 190896 – Cross recessed screw (Deskripsi : CH -31999 )
  • 8682159 – Cable (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 3533903 – Hole tool (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 9459316 – Slider (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 30679880 – Upgrade (Deskripsi : Accessory
    CH 328000- )
  • 9481149 – Cable (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 8622077 – Antenna (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 8691348 – Antenna cable extension (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 9472511 – Clip (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 30660796 – Microphone (Deskripsi : with install. instruction )
  • 30664868 – Microphone (Deskripsi : FOR 30664867. )
  • 30664369 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : (8698683))
  • 30664368 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : (8698682))
  • 8671075 – Bracket (Deskripsi : Nokia 5110, 5165, 6110, 6150, 6210, 7110 )
  • 30664898 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 7210, 7250, 6610, 6100 )
  • 8698380 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 3210. )
  • 8698381 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 3310, 3330 )
  • 30664627 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 3590. )
  • 30664148 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 5210. )
  • 8698375 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 8210. )
  • 30664149 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Nokia 8310. )
  • 8698386 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Siemens S35,C35,M35. )
  • 8698385 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Siemens S45,ME45. )
  • 8698390 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Ericsson T68. )
  • 30775260 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Motorola V500. )
  • 30660688 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : 17389 )
  • 8698392 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Motorola 3688, 3690, V90 )
  • 8698391 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Motorola 7089, 7389, T250, T260 )
  • 30664630 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Motorola V60. )
  • 30664737 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : Motorola V70. )
  • 6849987 – Head restraint (Deskripsi : Accessory
    CH -31999 )
  • 8682403 – Cover (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 9481150 – Anchorage (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 8622766 – Cable (Deskripsi : FOR 8622763
    Accessory )
  • 8682156 – Antenna (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 9488994 – Antenna rod (Deskripsi : Accessory )

Headlights with flasher light For cars with beam hight adjustment. For cars without beam hight adjustment.

  • 31111188 – Headlamp, left (Deskripsi : (CN) XC90 CH Planned -2010 (30678592))
  • 30784151 – Headlamp, left (Deskripsi : (JP) XC90 CH Planned -2010 (30678590))
  • 31276809 – Headlamp, left (Deskripsi : CH 515600- (30678176))
  • 31111189 – Headlamp, right (Deskripsi : (CN) XC90 CH Planned -2010 (30678593))
  • 31276810 – Headlamp, right (Deskripsi : CH 515600- (30678177))
  • 8659894 – Cover (Deskripsi : (8659895))
  • 8659938 – Spring (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned -2010 H21W 21W)
  • 30640524 – Bulb (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned 2011- HY21W)
  • 989838 – Bulb (Deskripsi : H11 55W (983612).)
  • 8659897 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : right (30678263)(8659665) )
  • 30727020 – Sealing strip, right (Deskripsi : left
    (30678260)(8659664) )
  • 30791033 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned -2010 (31101085))
  • 31290997 – Lamp socket (Deskripsi : XC90 CH Planned 2011-)
  • 8637182 – Latch (Deskripsi : outer)
  • 8637181 – Latch (Deskripsi : inner)
  • 30655965 – Connector. Wiring harness (Deskripsi : light bulb Only for workshops. gel The bag shall be placed in the headlight for two hours and then removed.)
  • 31299732 – Adapter. Adapter (Deskripsi : CH 569912-)
  • 30765419 – EU light, no drl. appl (Deskripsi : To add “low beam on” funtion in all light switch positions except parkinglight position. 2005- )
  • 30728577 – Low-beam 2 application (Deskripsi : To add “low beam on” funtion in low beam light switch position.)
  • 30728578 – Low-beam 3 application (Deskripsi : To add “low beam on” funtion in all light switch positions.)
  • 30765423 – US light with drl. appl (
  • 9178539 – Motor (

Horn equipment

  • 31111192 – Horn (Deskripsi : M6)

Lighting inner Grey=CODE XX7X, Oak=CODE XX8X.

  • 30669622 – Housing (Deskripsi : (8685433))
  • 30669623 – Housing (Deskripsi : (8685434))
  • 9168160 – Switch (Deskripsi : (39979538) Gray.)
  • 39993248 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : (39979539) arena)
  • 39859107 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : (39993245) arena)
  • 39859106 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : Gray. CH 134000-)
  • 39859109 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : Quartz Interior code: CUSU. Interior code: CM0X. Interior code: CX0X, CH7X EXC CF0L, CH7L. Interior code: CX5X. Interior code: CBQJ. Interior code: CBSB.)
  • 39876156 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : Quartz Interior code: CUSU. Interior code: CM0X. Interior code: CX0X, CH7X EXC CF0L, CH7L. Interior code: CX5X. Interior code: CBSB.)
  • 39859110 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : soft beige. Interior code: CM10. Interior code: CB0B. Interior code: CX1X, CH2X, CF0L, CH7L.)
  • 39876157 – Roof lamp (Deskripsi : soft beige. Interior code: CM10. Interior code: CB0B. Interior code: CX1X, CH2X, CF0L, CH7L.)
  • 39973460 – Cap (Deskripsi : arena )
  • 39973459 – Cap (Deskripsi : Gray. )
  • 39873652 – Reading lamp (Deskripsi : Quartz Interior code: CUSU. Interior code: CM0X. Interior code: CX0X, CH7X EXC CF0L, CH7L. Interior code: CX5X. Interior code: CBSB. )
  • 39873654 – Reading lamp (Deskripsi : soft beige. Interior code: CM10. Interior code: CB0B. Interior code: CX1X, CH2X, CF0L, CH7L. )
  • 9476496 – Reading lamp (Deskripsi : arena)
  • 9476494 – Reading lamp (Deskripsi : Gray.)
  • 30640764 – Bulb (Deskripsi : front
    (9151431). )
  • 989777 – Bulb (Deskripsi : 5W
    (965831).)
  • 9178987 – Cover. Cover (

Lighting rear

  • 30698141 – Housing, left (Deskripsi : upper left)
  • 30698142 – Housing, right (Deskripsi : upper right)
  • 30634422 – Gasket (Deskripsi : kit)
  • 31335506 – Housing (Deskripsi : left lower)
  • 31335507 – Housing (Deskripsi : right lower)
  • 9483783 – Gasket (Deskripsi : kit)
  • 989757 – Bulb (Deskripsi : P21W LONG LIFE)
  • 999554 – Bulb (Deskripsi : PY21W LONG LIFE)
  • 31356093 – Harness (Deskripsi : EXECUTIVE left SUMMUM)
  • 30790285 – Trim moulding, right (Deskripsi : right EXECUTIVE SUMMUM)
  • 31213383 – Brake lamp (Deskripsi : M6x25)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : upper FOR 30698141 left 6,5x16x1,5)

Loudspeaker K514, Audio Performance, 4 speakers K513, K514 Audio Premium Sound K512, Audio High Performance K511, K520 Audio Base Performance K517, Audio Premium Sound, 12 speakers K516, Audio Performance, 8 speakers

  • 30679499 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 331407- 50W)
  • 30657756 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W left (8633108)
    front Door side.)
  • 30657757 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W right (8666591)
    Door side. front)
  • 30752353 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH -568000 right 75W)
  • 30752352 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : left CH -568000 75W)
  • 8676905 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : left CH 568001- 75W)
  • 8676906 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : right CH 568001- 75W)
  • 8633111 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 40W )
  • 30752350 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 328409-568000 40W)
  • 8676912 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 568001- 40W)
  • 8676911 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 568101- RTI)
  • 986062 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : CH -568000
    25W )
  • 8633664 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH -331406 50W )
  • 30797138 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 331407- 50W )
  • 8633110 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W
    rear Door side.)
  • 30752354 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 328409-568000 75W)
  • 8676909 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 568001- 75W)
  • 9459552 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH -228448. 50W )
  • 30745936 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 228449- 50W )
  • 9472758 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W Front Door side.)
  • 30752355 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 328409-568000 75W)
  • 8676910 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : CH 568001- 75W)
  • 30758468 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : (8633112)
    left )
  • 30746096 – Headset socket (Deskripsi : right )
  • 8685789 – Headset socket (Deskripsi : kit )
  • 973884 – Blind rivet (Deskripsi : 4.8×11 )
  • 982758 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : SUBWOOF.
    CH -417999 )
  • 30664397 – Headphone socket appl (Deskripsi : Subwoofer Module (SUB). )
  • 6849980 – Subwoofer application (Deskripsi : To add software for subwoofer. )
  • 6849981 – Subwoofer remove (Deskripsi : To remove the “subwoofer” function. )
  • 8633111 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 40W )
  • 30657756 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W left (8633108)
    front Door side.)
  • 30657757 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W right (8666591)
    Door side. front)
  • 8633110 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W
    rear Door side.)
  • 9472758 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : 75W Front Door side.)
  • 8682175 – Loudspeaker kit (Deskripsi : door panel)
  • 9155244 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : subwoofer Accessory CH -133999 )
  • 9441158 – Relay (Deskripsi : Accessory )
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 30660581 – XC90 Subwoofer, Wiring Ch 134000. Volvo offers a subwoofer to create extra fullness and dynamics in the sound. The subwoofer provides a very distinct, solid and deep bass that enhances the sound experience markedly. (Deskripsi : subwoofer Accessory CH 134000- )

Media player (IAM)

  • 36050346 – Radio, exch. Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CH 440045-568000 1 CD Base Performance Sound System. EXCH FOR 31260537, 31285537 (36002290) (36002706)
    CH 568001- EXCH FOR 30732580, 30732852, 30775591, 31210408, 31210420, 31260060, 31260537, 31285537)
  • 31266899 – CD player (Deskripsi : 1 CD (US) With HD Radio. Accessory)
  • 36050927 – Radio, exch (Deskripsi : 1 CD CH 516945- High Performance Sound System. Premium Sound System. Without HD Radio. EXCH FOR 31260646, 31285831)
  • 36050348 – Radio, exch (Deskripsi : High Performance Sound System. 1 CD Premium Sound System. EXCH FOR 30732582, 30775593, 31210407, 31210421, 31260061, 31260538, 31285802)
  • 36001017 – Radio, exch. Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : IPOD/USB EXCH FOR 31266899 IAM (36002677)
    1 CD CH 516945- High Performance Sound System. Premium Sound System. With HD Radio.)
  • 36050347 – Radio, exch. Exchange AUD (Deskripsi : CD changer CH -421932 High Performance Sound System. 6 CD Premium Sound System. EXCH FOR 30775675 (8103345) (36002707)
    CH 421933- EXCH FOR 31285538, 30775675, 30775676, 31230062, 31260539, 31285538)
  • 30775638 – XC90 CD changer, head unit, (IAM with CD changer). An IAM (Infotainment Audio Module) with CD changer for six CDs which supports MP3CDs and WMACDs for XC90 model year 07. (Deskripsi : 6 CD/MP3 Accessory)
  • 31318358 – Harness (Deskripsi : GPS Accessory)
  • 31300172 – Harness (Deskripsi : USB Accessory)
  • 31318359 – Harness (Deskripsi : USB Accessory GPS)
  • 987622 – Retaining clip (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 31266909 – CD player application (Deskripsi : HD radio)
  • 31266915 – CD player remove (Deskripsi : HD radio)
  • 30775887 – IAM reload (Deskripsi : Integrated Audio Module (IAM))
  • 31285616 – IAM USB application (Deskripsi : Without HD Radio.)

Mobile telephone

  • 30737792 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (8673249) CH -327999)
  • 30752752 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 328000-)
  • 30746193 – Microphone (Deskripsi : CH -82567. (8673622))
  • 39810586 – Microphone (Deskripsi : CH 568001- soft beige.)
  • 39810587 – Microphone (Deskripsi : Off black CH 568001-)
  • 31324312 – Harness (Deskripsi : FOR 39810586 FOR 39810587)
  • 9438270 – PHM reload (Deskripsi : CH -568000)
  • 30732405 – Module (Deskripsi : SIM-card FOR 30657807,30679364.)
  • 30732789 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : For 30732405. For cars with CH -167186.)
  • 8633699 – Antenna (Deskripsi : 900/1800 MHz CH -570857)
  • 30782931 – Insert (Deskripsi : CH -608000 (8666613) (30679091))
  • 30752874 – Privacy handset (Deskripsi : CH -608000 (8666614))
  • 30775635 – Microphone (Deskripsi : kit)

Mobile telephone accessory

  • 8622804 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : L.H.D CH -31999)
  • 8685983 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : L.H.D (8682458))
  • 8682159 – Cable (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 982758 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x20)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M6 (985858))
  • 3533903 – Hole tool (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 9459316 – Slider (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 9481149 – Cable (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 987047 – Cross recessed screw (Deskripsi : T28/T29/T39.)
  • 8622077 – Antenna (Deskripsi : 800/1900 MHz (CA), (US) Accessory)
  • 9496964 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 8691348 – Antenna cable extension (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 9472511 – Clip (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 30679880 – Upgrade (Deskripsi : kit Accessory mobile telephone CH -327999)
  • 30772991 – Upgrade (Deskripsi : kit Accessory mobile telephone CH 328000-)
  • 30752421 – Carrier (Deskripsi : Accessory CH 328000-)
  • 986200 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : (30732560) rear view mirror)
  • 6849987 – Head restraint (Deskripsi : Accessory CH -31999)
  • 8671075 – Bracket (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 8622763 – Hands-free basic kit (Deskripsi : Nokia.)
  • 9499240 – Hands-free basic kit (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 8622766 – Cable (Deskripsi : FOR 8622763 Accessory)
  • 8682437 – Hands-free basic kit (Deskripsi : Ericsson T20, T28, T29, T39, R320, R380, R520. CH -327999)
  • 9499691 – Cable (Deskripsi : Ericsson T20.)
  • 8651660 – Telephone holder (Deskripsi : R320/R380/R520)
  • 8682156 – Antenna (Deskripsi : EXC (CA), (US) 900/1800 MHz Accessory)
  • 8698272 – Antenna (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) 800/1900 MHz Accessory)
  • 8698273 – Antenna (Deskripsi : (US) 800/1900 MHz Accessory)
  • 9488991 – Antenna rod (Deskripsi : (US))
  • 30660779 – Antenna (Deskripsi : (EU) Accessory)
  • 9488994 – Antenna rod (Deskripsi : Accessory)
  • 30732383 – Microphone (

Mobile telephone bluetooth

  • 31337017 – Control unit (Deskripsi : CH 608001- CH -686821)
  • 31310740 – Control unit (Deskripsi : CH 568001-608000)
  • 31350938 – Control unit (Deskripsi : CH 686822-)
  • 982755 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x12 VOLVO ON CALL W/O BLUETOOTH)
  • 949921 – Spring nut (Deskripsi : FOR 30775520 M6)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16 VOLVO ON CALL)
  • 39810587 – Microphone (Deskripsi : Quartz)
  • 39810586 – Microphone (Deskripsi : Soft beige)
  • 31288970 – Lock ring (Deskripsi : Bluetooth Phone Module (BPM).)
  • 31288764 – Bracket (Deskripsi : Bluetooth)

Mobile telephone handsfree entry level

  • 8682458 – Telephone holder (
  • 983750 – Cable tie (
  • 3539834 – Sound absorber (
  • 31210174 – Volvo Handsfree System Installation kit: vehicles with Performance Audio System. This isntallation kit is used for vehicles with Performance Sound Audio System. (
  • 30775691 – Relay (
  • 30698685 – Tape (
  • 30775794 – Universal kit (
  • 30775795 – Universal kit (
  • 30775796 – Universal kit (
  • 30775797 – Universal kit (
  • 30737896 – Spacer kit (
  • 30775798 – Antenna (

Mobile telephone Volvo on call

  • 30782872 – Battery (Deskripsi : CH 568001-)
  • 30737792 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -327999)
  • 30752752 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 328000-)
  • 30768091 – Tuner (Deskripsi : GPS CH -327999)
  • 31210048 – Tuner (Deskripsi : GPS CH 328000-)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : CH -570857)
  • 986767 – Rivet nut (Deskripsi : CH -570857)
  • 949921 – Spring nut (Deskripsi : M6 FOR 31328140 (NL))
  • 986939 – Shear screw (Deskripsi : M6x25 FOR 31328140
    (NL))
  • 30775412 – GPS reload (Deskripsi : Global Positioning System Module (GPS) CH 328000-)
  • 986939 – Shear screw (Deskripsi : M6x25 FOR 31328140
    (NL))
  • 949921 – Spring nut (Deskripsi : M6 FOR 31328140 (NL))
  • 982754 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 8622283 – Antenna (Deskripsi : GPS (NL))
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 30698685 – Tape (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 39810587 – Microphone (Deskripsi : kit Quartz Interior code: EX0X.)
  • 39810586 – Microphone (Deskripsi : kit Soft beige Interior code: EX1X.)
  • 31288970 – Lock ring (Deskripsi : (BR) CH 638660- Volvo On Call (VOC). telematic system)
  • 31350279 – Control unit (Deskripsi : (BR) CH-638659 Volvo On Call (VOC). telematic system)
  • 36000659 – Control unit, exch (Deskripsi : EXC. (BR) CH -568000 Volvo On Call (VOC).)
  • 36010003 – Control unit, exch (Deskripsi : EXC. (BR) CH 568001- Volvo On Call (VOC). telematic system)
  • 8633699 – Antenna (Deskripsi : CH -570857 mobile telephone GSM)
  • 30782931 – Insert (Deskripsi : CH -608000 handset)
  • 30752874 – Privacy handset (Deskripsi : CH -608000)
  • 30775635 – Microphone (Deskripsi : kit Accessory)
  • 31324903 – Antenna (Deskripsi : GPS System for locating stolen vehicle (ATSVR).)
  • 31288916 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 568001- System for locating stolen vehicle (ATSVR). FOR 31324207)
  • 31328140 – Protection (Deskripsi : CH 568001- System for locating stolen vehicle (ATSVR). FOR 31324207)
  • 30775629 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 30772580 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 30772581 – Protection (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 30775859 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : (NL))
  • 30775860 – Antenna (Deskripsi : (NL) harness)

Multimedia module (MMM)

  • 9155232 – Application. Application for Volvos Navigation System (Deskripsi : EXC (EU) EXC (AU) EXC (RU) EXC (ME))
  • 30737868 – Application. Supporting Application for Volvos Navigation System (Deskripsi : (AU))
  • 8666626 – Navigation system, Application, EU. This is a navigation system with hard drivebased control module. This means that the maps are always ready on the hard drive, unlike other systems where the control module loads maps from DVDs. The hard drivebased navigation system generates much faster route calculations, softer screen updates an has clearer and nicer graphics. (Deskripsi : (EU))
  • 31285540 – RTI appl middle east. RTI application (me) (Deskripsi : (ME))
  • 31285539 – RTI application (ru) (Deskripsi : (RU))
  • 8666627 – RTI remove (eu) (Deskripsi : (EU))
  • 9155233 – RTI remove (excl.eu) (Deskripsi : EXC (EU))
  • 36050951 – Exchange mm m (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) EXCH FOR 31310188, 31310238, 31337204, 31344362, 31357748, 31396116)
  • 982759 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x25)
  • 30775626 – Display (Deskripsi : display CH -806 EXCH FOR 8673475 widescreen (36002350)
    EXCH FOR 30656245 CH 518051- EXCH FOR 30775626, 30656245)
  • 30657371 – Navigation System remote control. Remote control for Volvos navigation system. (Deskripsi : RTI)
  • 8685489 – Switch (Deskripsi : RTI)
  • 8676216 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : display)
  • 982635 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : RTI)
  • 30664973 – Gauge (Deskripsi : RTI)
  • 30765200 – Electric cable (Deskripsi : COAX. 3000 mm)
  • 30765206 – Receptacle housing. Housing (Deskripsi : rain sensor RTI)
  • 30752446 – Antenna (Deskripsi : GPS)
  • 9447173 – Plastic foam (Deskripsi : L = 220 mm)
  • 9128331 – Tape (Deskripsi : L=1350 mm
    L=2950 mm)
  • 9496964 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : antenna)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : 5.3x16x1.5)
  • 986062 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF5x16)
  • 986196 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M5x8)
  • 986116 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×19)
  • 31210024 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : Cleaning disc DVD (30775681))
  • 31266835 – DVD-rom (Deskripsi : service CH -522712)
  • 30644570 – DVD-rom (Deskripsi : service CH 522713- EXCH FOR 31344963 (31346290) (31374132))
  • 31421274 – DVD-rom (Deskripsi : (CA), (US))
  • 8673254 – Bracket (Deskripsi : left)
  • 8673255 – Bracket (Deskripsi : right)
  • 30775954 – Cable (Deskripsi : TMC)

Park assist camera rear

  • 31296556 – Camera (Deskripsi : kit EXC (CN) (31254614) (30786887))
  • 31296558 – Control unit (Deskripsi : (31254616) (30765543) )
  • 31201009 – Camera (Deskripsi : (30765543) )
  • 30746066 – Harness (Deskripsi : EXC (CN) display)
  • 30746067 – Harness (Deskripsi : camera )
  • 30728944 – Harness (Deskripsi : ECU )
  • 999231 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14)
  • 979622 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF4x12 )
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : M6x14)
  • 3539834 – Sound absorber (Deskripsi : complete)
  • 31296560 – Camera (Deskripsi : complete)

Park assist rear

  • 31339960 – Park assist. Park assist, rear (Deskripsi : rear CH 610501- CH -628376)
  • 31359109 – Park assist. Park assist, rear (Deskripsi : rear CH 628377-)
  • 30793922 – XC90 Parking assistance, rear, 07, Ch 517070. Rear parking assistance is an excellent system that warns of obstructions when you have limited space behind the car, e.g. with tight parking. The system is activated when reverse gear is engaged. The radios/stereos sound level is muted and a pulsating buzzer tone starts to sound in the cars rear speakers when approx. 150 cm (4.9 feet) remain to the obstruction and becomes a constant tone when the obstruction is approx. 30 cm (12 in) from the rear bumper. The kit consists of four sensors (mounted in the rear bumper), one control module, wiring and a button in the center console. Parking assistance can be disabled via the button in the center console, when driving in a traffic jam for example. The system can produce false signals as a reaction to external sound sources with the same frequency as the systems sensors. Typical sources are the horn, wet tires on asphalt, pneumatic brakes and motorcycle exhaust pipes. If Genuine Volvo trailer wiring is used, the system is deactivated automatically when driving with a trailer. (Deskripsi : CH -517070 (31201039))
  • 31341344 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH 517071-)
  • 31341637 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -517070)
  • 30786641 – Ring (Deskripsi : CH -517070)
  • 30678975 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : CH 454035- CH -517070)
  • 31341089 – Control unit (Deskripsi : CH 534238-)
  • 8690637 – Anchorage (
  • 30764417 – Cover. Cover, rear (
  • 30746013 – Switch (
  • 983750 – Cable tie (
  • 979878 – Blind rivet (
  • 8652103 – Sealing (

Park assist, front 2007- accessory

  • 31339961 – Park assist. Park assist, front (Deskripsi : front CH 517071-)
  • 30793923 – XC90 Parking assistance, front, 07, Ch 517070. Front parking assistance is an excellent system that warns of obstructions when you have limited space in front of the car, e.g. with tight parking. The system is activated when speed is less than 15 km/h (9 mph). A signal indicates the distance to objects in front of the car. When an object is indicated, the volume of the radio/stereo is lowered and a pulsating buzzer tone is heard from the cars front speakers. The tone starts when the obstruction is about 80 cm (31.5 in) away and increases to a continuous tone when the obstruction is approx. 30 cm (11.8 in) away from the front bumper. In order to differentiate between the front and rear systems, different tone frequencies are used and the sound comes from different speakers, front or rear. The system consists of wiring and four sensors that are installed practically invisibly in the front bumper. The sensors are painted the same color as the car bumper. Parking assistance can be disabled using the button in the center console when driving in a traffic jam or the like. The system can produce false signals as a reaction to external sound sources with the same frequency as the systems sensors. Typical sources are the horn, wet tires on asphalt, pneumatic brakes and motorcycle exhaust pipes. (Deskripsi : CH -517070 (30728161))
  • 31341344 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH 517071- 29dB FOR 31339961)
  • 31341637 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -517070 32dB FOR 30793923)
  • 30786641 – Ring (Deskripsi : CH 386100-)
  • 30728701 – Retainer (
  • 30786158 – XC60 Parking assistance, rear, Hole punching tools, Centering tool. Rear parking assistance facilitates distance assessment and informs of obstructions when you have limited space behind the car, e.g. when parallel parking. The system is activated when reverse gear is engaged. When an object is indicated, the radios/stereos sound level is muted and a pulsating buzzer tone comes from the cars rear speakers. The tone starts to sound when approx. 150 cm (59 in) remains to an obstacle and becomes a constant tone when the distance is approx. 30 cm (11.8 in) from the rear bumper. The kit consists of four sensors, which are practically invisible in their location in the rear bumper, as well as a control module, wiring and a button in the center console. Parking assistance can be disabled in traffic jams or the like by pressing the button in the center console. This system can produce false signals as a reaction to external sound sources with the same frequency as the systems sensors. Typical sources are the horn, wet tires on asphalt, air brakes and motorcycle exhaust pipes. The system is disabled automatically when reversing with a trailer if TRM is installed. The sensors are painted in the same color as the cars bumper, except if the sensors are located in the patterned area. (
  • 983750 – Cable tie (
  • 3509183 – Rubber plug (
  • 1161783 – Butyl tape (
  • 8631155 – Retainer (
  • 30730139 – Wiring harness (
  • 30660645 – Park assist, front, appl (
  • 30660649 – Park assist, front, rem. (

Parking lamps front

  • 31383156 – Position lamp (Deskripsi : CH 661609- left DRL (Day Running Light).)
  • 31383157 – Position lamp (Deskripsi : right CH 661609- DRL (Day Running Light).)
  • 983430 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF5x20)
  • 31373015 – DRL application (cnd) (Deskripsi : (CA))
  • 31373014 – DRL application (us) (Deskripsi : (US))
  • 31338949 – DRL remove (

Portable GPS

  • 9487194 – Navigation System, Portable 3490, Base Kit US CA. A handy, portable and extremely powerful navigator designed for your Volvo. The kit has now been updated and has a more powerful processor. The map material shows selected buildings in 3D1 and the Lane Guidance function shows which lane you should be in for the next exit. Hot fix is a function that establishes satellite connection quicker upon startup. The navigator is also equipped with image navigation, which means that you can download images from Google Panoramio and save them as Points of Interest, for easy and fast image navigation. The navigator can also be supplemented with (Traffic Message Channel). This enables you to receive traffic information and alternative routes to avoid roadworks, accidents or other traffic related incidents. Volvos portable navigation device comes with preprogrammed road maps for Europe or for USA and Canada. The navigation device is equipped with automatic route calculation, 2D or 3D map views, an easy to use touch screen and voice guidance, which also pronounces street names. You can also load your own personal Points of Interest (POI). These can include anything from speed cameras to camping sites, etc. This type of information is easily transferred to the device via the software POI Loader. The navigator also has the Where am I function. A simple press on the screen gives the driver a precise current position in latitude and longitude. At the same time as showing nearby addresses and junctions, nearest hospitals, police stations and petrol stations. The navigation device even remembers where you parked. It automatically saves your position when you remove it from its cradle, this means that you can navigate on foot and use the device to find your way back to your car. Perfect for unknown areas or densely populated places such as arenas and shopping centres. To gain access to the latest free software updates (excluding map information) for the entire service life of the product, please visit Garmins home page: http://www.garmin.com/volvo(Deskripsi : (CA), (US) (31285665) (31330863) L.H.D)
  • 31285667 – Navigation (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) CH -594911)
  • 30758214 – Retainer (Deskripsi : CH -594911 )
  • 30758231 – Retainer (Deskripsi : CH 535974- )
  • 31285222 – Installation Kit for Volvos Portable Navigation System.. Installation kit for 765 Portable Navigation System (Deskripsi : CH -594911 )
  • 31260757 – Spacer (Deskripsi : M5x20 )
  • 985865 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : M5x6.2)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : CH 594912-)
  • 3539834 – Sound absorber (Deskripsi : CH 594912-)
  • 986957 – Hexagon screw (Deskripsi : M5x25 )
  • 986477 – Washer (Deskripsi : 5.3x10x1 CH -495000 )
  • 3409830 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -328408 )
  • 30766428 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 328409- )
  • 9452310 – XC90 Navigation system, REI 06, Center speaker (for Premium Sound) (Deskripsi : CH -328408 )
  • 8676911 – Loudspeaker (Deskripsi : center CH 568101- Premium Sound.
    Premium Sound System. )
  • 30752351 – XC90 Navigation system, RTI, 07, Center speaker (for Premium Sound). This is a navigation system with hard drivebased control module. This means that the maps are always ready on the hard drive, unlike other systems where the control module loads maps from DVDs. The hard drivebased navigation system generates much faster route calculations, softer screen updates an has clearer and nicer graphics. (Deskripsi : CH 328409-568100 center Premium Sound.
    Premium Sound System. )
  • 986062 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : CH -328408 PF5x16 )
  • 9487194 – Navigation System, Portable 3490, Base Kit US CA. A handy, portable and extremely powerful navigator designed for your Volvo. The kit has now been updated and has a more powerful processor. The map material shows selected buildings in 3D1 and the Lane Guidance function shows which lane you should be in for the next exit. Hot fix is a function that establishes satellite connection quicker upon startup. The navigator is also equipped with image navigation, which means that you can download images from Google Panoramio and save them as Points of Interest, for easy and fast image navigation. The navigator can also be supplemented with (Traffic Message Channel). This enables you to receive traffic information and alternative routes to avoid roadworks, accidents or other traffic related incidents. Volvos portable navigation device comes with preprogrammed road maps for Europe or for USA and Canada. The navigation device is equipped with automatic route calculation, 2D or 3D map views, an easy to use touch screen and voice guidance, which also pronounces street names. You can also load your own personal Points of Interest (POI). These can include anything from speed cameras to camping sites, etc. This type of information is easily transferred to the device via the software POI Loader. The navigator also has the Where am I function. A simple press on the screen gives the driver a precise current position in latitude and longitude. At the same time as showing nearby addresses and junctions, nearest hospitals, police stations and petrol stations. The navigation device even remembers where you parked. It automatically saves your position when you remove it from its cradle, this means that you can navigate on foot and use the device to find your way back to your car. Perfect for unknown areas or densely populated places such as arenas and shopping centres. To gain access to the latest free software updates (excluding map information) for the entire service life of the product, please visit Garmins home page: http://www.garmin.com/volvo(Deskripsi : (CA), (US) (31285665) (31330863) L.H.D)
  • 31316490 – Navigation (Deskripsi : (CA), (US))
  • 31330106 – Retainer (Deskripsi : GPS CH 594912-)
  • 31305893 – Harness (Deskripsi : CH 594912-)
  • 999217 – Screw (Deskripsi : PF3x12 CH 594912-)
  • 3539834 – Sound absorber (Deskripsi : CH 594912-)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : CH 594912-)
  • 998113 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF3x12 CH 594912-)
  • 988742 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF3x30 CH 594912-)
  • 31260565 – Gauge (Deskripsi : CH 594912- R.H.D)
  • 31330834 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : L.H.D CH 594912-)

Position sensor, headlamp levelling

  • 31258180 – Position sensor (Deskripsi : M6)
  • 31300198 – Position sensor (

Rear window wiper

  • 8638163 – Motor (Deskripsi : CH -328408)
  • 30649040 – Wiper blade (Deskripsi : CH -328408)
  • 30753640 – Cover (Deskripsi : CH -328408)
  • 31333470 – Wiper arm. BOLT COVER COMES WITH ARM. (Deskripsi : CH 590601-)
  • 30699848 – Wiper blade (Deskripsi : CH 328409-590600 FOR 30699847)
  • 31333449 – Wiper blade. Wiper blade, rear (Deskripsi : CH 590601- FOR 31333470)
  • 30699676 – Cover (Deskripsi : CH 328409-590600)
  • 31333450 – Cover. Cover, rear wiper arm (Deskripsi : CH 590601-)
  • 30776019 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M6x24x27.6)
  • 192404 – Washer (Deskripsi : 6.2x22x1.25)
  • 969391 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M8)
  • 30753102 – Sealing (Deskripsi : (30649072))

Remote control key system

  • 8688799 – Remote control (Deskripsi : 315 MHz (8626556))
  • 8666773 – Battery hatch (
  • 9481519 – Battery (
  • 30667502 – Ring (
  • 9499266 – Alarm act. lock appl (
  • 9499267 – Alarm act. lock rem. (
  • 9438429 – Remote key application (
  • 30710336 – Swivel (

Road navigation tmc accessory

  • 31330255 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : receiver)
  • 3539834 – Sound absorber (Deskripsi : FOR 31330255
    FOR 31334558 )
  • 31285655 – Receiver (

RSE ceiling mounted

  • 30695401 – Remote control (Deskripsi : kit)
  • 986050 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF4x25)
  • 9166772 – Plastic foam (Deskripsi : 140×70 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 981853 – Insulator. Insulator (Deskripsi : ST4.8×19 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 8698011 – Earphone (Deskripsi : For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 8698018 – Clamp (Deskripsi : For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M6x6 For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 8698770 – Bracket (Deskripsi : For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M6x6 For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 8698341 – Spacer (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof. right)
  • 8698340 – Spacer (Deskripsi : left For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 989854 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x40 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 985183 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof. M6x30)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : 6.4x18x2 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 8633669 – Member (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 985023 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 9166772 – Plastic foam (Deskripsi : 140×70 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 986116 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×19 For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 8698020 – Gauge (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 9150436 – Clip (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof.)
  • 30732860 – Display (Deskripsi : Quartz)
  • 30732856 – Display (Deskripsi : soft beige.)
  • 30732859 – Cover (Deskripsi : soft beige VOLVO LOGO FOR 30732856.)
  • 30732862 – Cover (Deskripsi : VOLVO LOGO quartz FOR 30732860.)
  • 31266872 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : kit)
  • 31201644 – Gauge (Deskripsi : For vehicles without sun roof.)
  • 31210532 – Panel (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof. left quartz)
  • 31210533 – Panel (Deskripsi : For vehicle with sunroof. right soft beige)
  • 31210534 – Panel (Deskripsi : left For vehicle with sunroof. soft beige)
  • 31210531 – Panel (Deskripsi : right For vehicle with sunroof. quartz)

RSE headrest

  • 36001762 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : G4 (CA), (US) CH -495000 EXCH FOR 30790113, 30790305, 30790306, 30790307, 30790308, 30790309, 31323528)
  • 36001756 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : G4 EXCH FOR 31290188, 31323516 (36001757) region 1-6 CH 495001- G4B After installation the region code must be set on the DVD player at the workshop in order to work. EXCH FOR 31290188, 31323516, 31290189, 31290190, 31290191, 31290192, 31290193 (30790497))
  • 31215553 – Headphones (Deskripsi : (30790500))
  • 30635835 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : PF5x16)
  • 30790486 – Housing (Deskripsi : complete)
  • 30790921 – Cover (Deskripsi : left)
  • 8694249 – Hinge (Deskripsi : right)
  • 8694251 – Cover (Deskripsi : ST4.8×16)
  • 985986 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M4x6)
  • 30790263 – Aux input (Deskripsi : PF5x12)
  • 987045 – Cross recessed screw (Deskripsi : PF5x14 For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 986114 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×13 For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : 5.3x16x1.5 For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 986196 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : M5x8 For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : 6.4x18x2)
  • 1318908 – Nut (Deskripsi : frame)
  • 30790501 – Display (Deskripsi : CH -696774)
  • 31373868 – Display (Deskripsi : CH 696775-)
  • 31284026 – Selector gate (Deskripsi : PF5x14 For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30640543 – Plug (Deskripsi : M7x11)
  • 31324721 – Protection (Deskripsi : Headphones)
  • 30790456 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : tunnel tray (30790215))
  • 31284172 – CD-rom (Deskripsi : G4 CH 495001- For adding software for the DVD player. RAS For vehicles with RSE without digital TV.)
  • 30756177 – Kit (Deskripsi : RSE)
  • 30795254 – Kit (Deskripsi : RSE)
  • 30790493 – Remote control (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX0X.)
  • 39867271 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX1X.)
  • 39867270 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX5X.)
  • 39866654 – Panel (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX0X.)
  • 39866660 – Panel (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX1X.)
  • 39866657 – Panel (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV. Interior code: CX5X.)
  • 30790519 – Bracket (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30790875 – Cover (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30790512 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30756181 – Kit (Deskripsi : tuner For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30790491 – Receiver (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 31323973 – Antenna (Deskripsi : For vehicles with RSE and digital TV.)
  • 30756185 – Head restraint (Deskripsi : RSE kit)

RSE headrest accessory

  • 36002301 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : (EU) (ZA) CH -258728. PAL EXCH FOR 30635486, 8662340 (8103299) (36002320))
  • 36002300 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : C1 (CA), (US) CH -258728. EXCH FOR 30635485, 8662259 (36002300) (8103188))
  • 36001789 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) CH 258729-372596 EXCH FOR 30695395, 31323522 (8103329))
  • 36001762 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) CH 372597-495000 EXCH FOR 30790113, 30790305, 30790306, 30790307, 30790308, 30790309, 31323528)
  • 36001756 – Exchange unit DVD (Deskripsi : CH 495001- EXCH FOR 31290188, 31323516, 31290189, 31290190, 31290191, 31290192, 31290193 (36001757) (30790497))
  • 987045 – Cross recessed screw (Deskripsi : DVD CH 258729- M4x6)
  • 30720298 – Remote control (Deskripsi : CH 134000-258728)
  • 30695401 – Remote control (Deskripsi : CH 258729-495000)
  • 30790498 – Remote control (Deskripsi : CH 495001-)
  • 8662260 – Remote control (Deskripsi : CH -133999)
  • 36000870 – Exchange control unit (Deskripsi : EXC (DK), (FI), (NO), (SE), (PT) EXCH FOR 30720299 (8103277))
  • 30695400 – Box (Deskripsi : CH 247894-341345 ras-box G4
    CH 341346- High Performance Sound.)
  • 30635825 – Box (Deskripsi : ras-box CH 341346- G4 Premium Sound.)
  • 36002318 – Exchange ras-box (Deskripsi : CH -247893 EXCH FOR 8694093 EXCH FOR 8662309 (8103187))
  • 30635477 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH -247893)
  • 986113 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×9.5 ras-box)
  • 986498 – Washer (Deskripsi : 5.3x16x1.5)
  • 986063 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : ST4.8×32)
  • 191391 – Spring nut (Deskripsi : ST4.8×1)
  • 8694433 – Spare parts kit (Deskripsi : without carphone)
  • 8694432 – Spare parts kit (Deskripsi : with carphone)
  • 8694127 – Cap (Deskripsi : FOR 8694433.)
  • 985865 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : (30790500))
  • 8662369 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : seat back)
  • 8694309 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : seat back ir)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : FOR 8694309.)
  • 31284172 – CD-rom (Deskripsi : G4 CH 495001- RAS For adding software for the DVD player.)
  • 31324721 – Protection (Deskripsi : Headphones)
  • 30635834 – Panel (Deskripsi : ras-box EXECUTIVE / PREMIER CH 328000- Automatic gearbox)
  • 30635699 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 247894-327999 Manual gearbox)
  • 30635700 – Bracket (Deskripsi : CH 247894-372596 Automatic gearbox)

Sensor for indicator and warning systems

  • 3545696 – Oil pressure sensor (Deskripsi : EXC B5204T8, B5204T9, B5254T12, B5254T14
    EXC B5204T9)
  • 31219441 – O-ring (Deskripsi : B5204T8, B5204T9, B5254T12, B5254T14 )
  • 8675328 – O-ring (Deskripsi : EXC B5204T8, B5204T9, B5254T12, B5254T14
    EXC B5204T9)
  • 982759 – Flange screw (

Spot lamp with installation bracket

  • 973150 – Cable terminal (Deskripsi : 1.1-2.5 mm%2)
  • 949597 – Receptacle housing. Insulator (Deskripsi : 1-POLE)
  • 1323592 – Relay (Deskripsi : 20A)
  • 983750 – Cable tie (Deskripsi : (948211))
  • 999231 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14 (998044))
  • 8633152 – Drill (Deskripsi : H3, 55W)
  • 30772048 – Attachment kit (Deskripsi : (8648267) spotlamps (30746171))
  • 31288619 – Switch (Deskripsi : (30746007) (8691516).)
  • 9166090 – Driving lamp–no longer available, sold out. no longer available, sold out (
  • 9166091 – Stone chip paint (

Starter motor

  • 8251551 – Starter motor, exch (Deskripsi : CH -328408 1.4kW EXCH FOR 9162617, 9162618, 30658564, 30658265)
  • 36002496 – Starter motor, exch (Deskripsi : CH 328409-472846 1.4kW Also order P/N 30656706. EXCH FOR 8697650, 31268035 CH 472847-650100 EXCH FOR 31268035)
  • 36000639 – Starter motor, exch (Deskripsi : CH 650101- 1.4kW EXCH FOR 30659557)
  • 8111199 – Starter motor, exch (Deskripsi : 1.7kW)
  • 985919 – Flange nut (Deskripsi : M6x6 )
  • 982819 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M10x40)
  • 986693 – Screw with pin (Deskripsi : M10x40x58)
  • 9442291 – Actuator solenoid (Deskripsi : CH -327999)
  • 8637875 – Cover. Cover (
  • 8637875 – Cover. Cover (

Steering wheel stalks

  • 31334365 – Lever hub (Deskripsi : CH 583359- EXC DSTC)
  • 31318973 – Lever hub (Deskripsi : EXC DSTC)
  • 31313084 – Contact reel. Clockspring (Deskripsi : DSTC (US) For cars with 3-steps airbag.
    Variant code: EM04.)
  • 31313083 – Contact reel. Clockspring (Deskripsi : DSTC EXC (US) For cars with 2-steps airbag. Variant code: EM02.)
  • 31268566 – Turn signal switch (Deskripsi : With trip computer CH -328408 )
  • 31268561 – Turn signal switch (Deskripsi : CH 328409- With chrome ring. )
  • 31268570 – Wiper-washer switch (Deskripsi : With rainsensor.
    CH 134000-223999)
  • 31268565 – Wiper-washer switch (Deskripsi : With rainsensor. With chrome ring. )
  • 31268569 – Wiper-washer switch (Deskripsi : Without rainsensor.
    CH 134000-223999)
  • 31268564 – Wiper-washer switch (Deskripsi : Without rainsensor. With chrome ring. )
  • 986039 – XC90 3spoke steering wheel, supplemental information, 2 screws for steering wheel buttons. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required. (Deskripsi : M5x10)
  • 31318648 – Shim (Deskripsi : Control Module for Steering wheel Angle Sensor (SAS).)
  • 30677032 – SAS upgrade. dealer installed only (
  • 9438286 – SWM reload (
  • 30677035 – SWM upgrade (

Switch doors

  • 30658146 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH -133999 drivers door)
  • 31334464 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH 134000- drivers door (31275226) (30798804) (30739980))
  • 9438272 – DDM reload (Deskripsi : Driver’s Door Module (DDM).)
  • 31334465 – Switch (Deskripsi : passengers door CH 328000- (31275227))
  • 30658147 – Switch (Deskripsi : passengers door CH -133999)
  • 9438296 – PDM reload (Deskripsi : EXC (CA), (US) Passenger Door Module (PDM).)
  • 31295247 – Button (Deskripsi : CH 134000- kit)
  • 31295164 – Button (Deskripsi : window lift CH 328000- driver’s side
    passenger side front)
  • 30658696 – Switch (Deskripsi : rear door)

Switch other

  • 31334999 – Light switch (Deskripsi : With DRL (Day Running Light). Without headlamp beam height control. Without diagnos for fuel leak.)
  • 30739301 – Light switch (Deskripsi : CH -628376 Variant code: G901 and JF01.
    Variant code: G901 and JF03 and JT01.)
  • 30739302 – Light switch (Deskripsi : Without headlamp adjustment and with fog lamps. With diagnos for fuel leakage.)
  • 30739357 – Bulb (Deskripsi : FOR 8685454 For cars with fog lamps.)
  • 30679859 – Clip (Deskripsi : For vehicles with private locking locking glove compartment and boot. )
  • 30752175 – Bulb (Deskripsi : FOR 7 SWITCHES. CH 328000- )
  • 8691509 – XC90 Parking assistance, Keypad panel, 7in a row. Front/rear parking assistance is an excellent system when you have limited space in front or behind the car, e.g. with tight parking. (Deskripsi : FOR 7 SWITCHES. CH -327999 )
  • 8691511 – Cap (Deskripsi : hazard warning lights )
  • 9148908 – Bulb (Deskripsi : rear CH -686157 cigarette lighter )
  • 8691720 – Wiring harness (Deskripsi : CH -328408 )
  • 30657961 – Aux input (Deskripsi : cable harness CH -569911 with RSE )
  • 31324130 – Harness (Deskripsi : cable harness CH 569912- with RSE )
  • 30782846 – Switch (Deskripsi : cable harness without RSE )
  • 30790263 – Aux input (Deskripsi : RSE CH -569911 )
  • 31324131 – Switch (Deskripsi : AUX/RSE CH 569912- )
  • 30698685 – Tape (Deskripsi : AUX/RSE)
  • 30752175 – Bulb (Deskripsi : foldable head restraint)
  • 30746009 – Switch (Deskripsi : folding rear mirrors)
  • 30746006 – Switch (Deskripsi : STC anti-spin control )
  • 30746005 – Switch (Deskripsi : DSTC anti-spin control CH 32000-327999 )
  • 30746011 – Switch (Deskripsi : For temporary deactivation of alarm sensors and blocked lock position. )
  • 30746012 – Switch (Deskripsi : child-proof lock )
  • 30746014 – Switch (Deskripsi : rear air condition. A.C )
  • 30739137 – Switch (Deskripsi : active headlights CH 328000- )
  • 30710076 – Switch (Deskripsi : Blind spot Information System (BLIS).)
  • 31324132 – Button (Deskripsi : CH 569912- AUX/RSE )
  • 31290112 – Switch (Deskripsi : With seat heater. rear )
  • 30795215 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH -629823 For diconnection of passengerairbag. )
  • 31343457 – Switch (Deskripsi : For diconnection of passengerairbag.
    CH 629824- )
  • 31346945 – Cigarette lighter (Deskripsi : CH 686158- For power outlets 31346944, 31346947.)
  • 8685461 – Cigarette lighter (Deskripsi : CH -686157 For power outlets 30669836, 9164219, 8691721, 9442523, 9456860.)
  • 31346946 – Plug (Deskripsi : CH 686158- For power outlets 31346944, 31346947. )
  • 8685460 – Plug (Deskripsi : CH -686157 For power outlets 30669836, 9164219, 8691721, 9442523, 9456860. )
  • 31346944 – Power outlet (Deskripsi : CH 686158- front cigarette lighter )
  • 30669836 – Power outlet (Deskripsi : CH -686157 front cigarette lighter )
  • 30710894 – Switch (Deskripsi : Volvo On Call (VOC). )
  • 31288619 – Switch (Deskripsi : auxiliary light )
  • 8651596 – Switch (Deskripsi : BI-FUEL )

Switch steering wheel

  • 30710697 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control )
  • 30739566 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control CH 134000-)
  • 8685478 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control CH -133999)
  • 9485686 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone CH -31999)
  • 30710706 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone)
  • 30739567 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone Accessory CH 134000-)
  • 30739569 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone CH 134000-)
  • 30710708 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone enter/exit)
  • 9485682 – Cap (Deskripsi : left CH -31999)
  • 30710698 – Switch (Deskripsi : left )
  • 30710261 – Switch (Deskripsi : left CH 134000- )
  • 8685479 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH 32000-133999 left)
  • 9485685 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio CH -31999)
  • 30710707 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio)
  • 30739568 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH 134000- audio)
  • 8685484 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH 32000-133999 audio)
  • 9485681 – Cap (Deskripsi : left CH -31999)
  • 8685480 – Cap (Deskripsi : left CH 32000-133999)
  • 30710698 – Switch (Deskripsi : left )
  • 30710261 – Switch (Deskripsi : left CH 134000- )
  • 9485684 – Cap (Deskripsi : right CH -31999)
  • 8685485 – Cap (Deskripsi : CH 32000-133999 right)
  • 30710267 – Switch (Deskripsi : CH 134000- right)
  • 30710709 – Switch (Deskripsi : right)
  • 30665740 – 3 spoke steering wheel brackets without cable harness. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required.(Deskripsi : without cable harness (30778022) CH 134000-)
  • 31390120 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with cable harness CH 664072- wood 3-spoked )
  • 8666892 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with cable harness CH -133999 standard)
  • 30665742 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with cable harness standard 4-spoked
    (30778083) CH 134000-)
  • 8626020 – XC90 3spoke steering wheel, supplemental information, 05,04, Bracket, With cable harness. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required. (Deskripsi : CH -133999 with cable harness wood steering wheel)
  • 8674678 – XC90 3spoke steering wheel, supplemental information, Bracket, 04, Without cable harness. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required. (Deskripsi : CH -133999 without cable harness)
  • 8685489 – Switch (Deskripsi : RTI CH 32000-)
  • 8666632 – Switch (Deskripsi : (9496814) RTI CH -31999)
  • 986039 – XC90 3spoke steering wheel, supplemental information, 2 screws for steering wheel buttons. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required. (Deskripsi : FOR 8685478,8685479, 8685480, 8691780, 8685484, 8685485.)
  • 30710706 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone)
  • 30710697 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control )
  • 31390120 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with cable harness CH 664072- wood 3-spoked )
  • 30710697 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control )
  • 9438402 – Cruise control remove (Deskripsi : cruise control charcoal )
  • 30739574 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone charcoal )
  • 30658933 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with wiring )
  • 30739573 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control beige)
  • 30658933 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with wiring )
  • 30739572 – Switch (Deskripsi : cruise control oak)
  • 30658933 – Bracket (Deskripsi : with wiring )
  • 8650828 – XC90 3spoke steering wheel, supplemental information, Screw kit. When replacing a 4spoke steering wheel with a 3spoke steering wheel, component replacements are required. (Deskripsi : kit 4-spoked charcoal )
  • 30737745 – Switch (Deskripsi : kit 4-spoked beige )
  • 30739576 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone beige )
  • 30737746 – Switch (Deskripsi : kit 4-spoked oak )
  • 30739575 – Switch (Deskripsi : audio/carphone oak )

Washer equipment, front

  • 30663812 – Water reservoir (Deskripsi : CH -67609 With high pressure washer.)
  • 30663811 – Water reservoir (Deskripsi : CH -67609 Without high pressure washer.)
  • 30678293 – Water reservoir (Deskripsi : CH 67610- With high pressure washer.)
  • 30678292 – Water reservoir (Deskripsi : CH 67610- Without high pressure washer.)
  • 9169611 – Washer pump (Deskripsi : CH -67609 Windshield. Rear windscreen)
  • 31349228 – Washer pump (Deskripsi : CH 67610- Windshield. Rear windscreen)
  • 8678424 – Plug (Deskripsi : CH 15892- CH -533195 FOR 8648191 High pressure Headlight.)
  • 31283791 – Washer pump (Deskripsi : CH 533196- High pressure Headlight.)
  • 8659540 – Plug (Deskripsi : CH -533195)
  • 31294169 – Sealing. Plug (Deskripsi : CH 533196-)
  • 30678294 – Level warner (Deskripsi : CH -134089 Without high pressure washer.)
  • 30678295 – Level warner (Deskripsi : CH 67610-134089 With high pressure washer.)
  • 8659493 – Level warner (Deskripsi : CH -15890 With high pressure washer.)
  • 30663274 – Level warner (Deskripsi : CH 15891-67609 With high pressure washer.)
  • 30663791 – Level warner (Deskripsi : CH 134090- FOR 30678292 Without high pressure washer.
    FOR 30678293. With high pressure washer.)
  • 31298407 – Filler pipe (Deskripsi : CH -266128 FOR 30663277)
  • 30699987 – Cap (Deskripsi : CH 266129- FOR 30699985)
  • 975659 – Sealing (Deskripsi : CH -533195)
  • 31301536 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH 543308-)
  • 30764260 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH -533195)
  • 31301535 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH 543308-)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 986499 – Washer (Deskripsi : M8x28)
  • 30655605 – Washer nozzle (
  • 30622606 – Hose (

Washer equipment, rear

  • 6817169 – Grommet (Deskripsi : LG 2990 mm)

Windshield wipers

  • 8659968 – Frame (Deskripsi : CH -134088 driver’s side)
  • 8693600 – Wiper arm (Deskripsi : passenger side CH -134088)
  • 30784428 – Wiper blade kit (Deskripsi : CH -134088)
  • 30753817 – Wiper arm, left (Deskripsi : left CH 134089-)
  • 30753819 – Wiper arm, right (Deskripsi : right CH 134089-)
  • 31333413 – Wiper blade kit (Deskripsi : CH 134089- (30753270))
  • 8662847 – Bushing (Deskripsi : M8)
  • 31253394 – Mounting kit (Deskripsi : (8659491)(9483937) rain sensor)
  • 30649886 – Sensor (Deskripsi : Heat reducing glass. rain sensor (8648355)(8662738))
  • 9484493 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : RTI)
  • 8659750 – Cover. Cover (Deskripsi : green 7/149 54/16 5-POLE rain sensor module (RSM) For connection to the rain sensor wiring harness.)
  • 30682702 – Servicekit (Deskripsi : For over-sensitive alarm in the event of rain. rain sensor MMS)
  • 982757 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 30728640 – Rain sensor appl (Deskripsi : 16″ (US))
  • 30699740 – Wiper blade (Deskripsi : (US) 22″)
  • 30699877 – Wiper blade (Deskripsi : 24″ (US))
  • 30699739 – Wiper blade. no longer available, sold out. (Deskripsi : 18″ (US))
  • 31301250 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : (AU), (GB), (IE), (MT), (ZA) 200 ml Concentrate.)
  • 31391911 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : (CN) 2l -10%C)
  • 31294754 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : 1l EXC (CA), (FI), (US), (CN) Ready mixed.)
  • 31301248 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : 200 l EXC (CA), (FI), (US), (CN) Concentrate.)
  • 31391412 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : 2l (CN) -45%C)
  • 31391910 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : 2l (CN) 0%C)
  • 31294755 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : 4l EXC (CA), (FI), (US), (CN) Ready mixed.)
  • 31301249 – Washer fluid (Deskripsi : EXC (CA), (FI), (US), (CN) 1l Concentrate.)

Wiper and washer equipment, headlamps

  • 30699230 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : (8620976). right)
  • 30699229 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : left (8620975).)
  • 30698506 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : left CH -533195)
  • 31283784 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : left CH 533196- With washer nozzle.)
  • 30698507 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : CH -533195 right)
  • 31283785 – Headlight wipe/wash kit (Deskripsi : CH 533196- right With washer nozzle.)
  • 30698510 – Frame (Deskripsi : left)
  • 8659927 – Frame (Deskripsi : left)
  • 30698511 – Frame (Deskripsi : right)
  • 8659929 – Frame (Deskripsi : right)
  • 30698508 – Washer nozzle (Deskripsi : CH -533195 left)
  • 30698509 – Washer nozzle (Deskripsi : CH -533195 right)
  • 8659926 – Washer nozzle (Deskripsi : left)
  • 8659928 – Washer nozzle (Deskripsi : right)
  • 983430 – Six point socket screw (Deskripsi : PF5x20 )

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s