ABS sensor rear

  • 30773745 – Sensor (Deskripsi : (8634248) right)
  • 30773744 – Sensor (Deskripsi : left CH 352988-)
  • 985181 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : (9472458))
  • 3523937 – Retaining clip (Deskripsi : (981545))
  • 987543 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x20)

Abs-sensor Front

  • 30773741 – Sensor (Deskripsi : right CH 352988- B6324S, 8CYL)
  • 985181 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : 5CYL,6CYL,DSL (30636255) CH -327999
    5CYL,DSL CH 328000-)
  • 9209889 – Clip (Deskripsi : 5CYL,6CYL,DSL
    8CYL.)
  • 30776044 – Clip (Deskripsi : 6CYL, 8CYL CH 328000-)
  • 30645055 – Clip (Deskripsi : 8CYL CH -327999)

Body Sensor Cluster Stability Sensor (BSC)

  • 31110063 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH -356815. Active Yaw Control sensor (AYC). Roll stability control.(RSC))
  • 31341170 – Sensor (Deskripsi : CH 650101- Roll stability control.(RSC))
  • 989852 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14)
  • 30773702 – Absorber (

Brake control, mechanical

  • 274519 – Parking brake, foot-op. (Deskripsi : service kit)
  • 31277062 – Parking brake, foot-op. (Deskripsi : CH 485803-)
  • 30683356 – Pedal pad (Deskripsi : FOR 30666703-1.)
  • 30714593 – Switch (Deskripsi : FOR 31277062)
  • 982805 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x80 )
  • 982799 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x45)
  • 8683963 – Handle (Deskripsi : M6x16)
  • 989852 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : (980576))
  • 999366 – Clip (Deskripsi : CH 456410-)
  • 31257570 – Expander (Deskripsi : CH -627582
    (945444) )
  • 30681684 – Parking brake cable (Deskripsi : CH 52294-)

Brake line with connections

  • 30636371 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : right )
  • 30636370 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : left )
  • 8683591 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : primary)
  • 30645044 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : secondary)
  • 31257711 – Brake hose (Deskripsi : rear )
  • 30742604 – Bracket (Deskripsi : left rear (8683595) )
  • 30742605 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (8683596) right rear)
  • 999290 – Hose retainer (Deskripsi : 6CYL
    8CYL )
  • 30742600 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (8683770) left front)
  • 30742601 – Bracket (Deskripsi : (9169142) right front )
  • 982755 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : front )
  • 999290 – Hose retainer (Deskripsi : DSTC)
  • 31200726 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : B6324S primary CH 328000-341666
    CH 341667-)
  • 31329214 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : CH -364325. right front 5 CYL B6294T DIESEL
    5CYL)
  • 31329215 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : right front 8CYL (30645510) )
  • 30714542 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : left B6324S CH 328000-
    front)
  • 30636356 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : CH -78751 left front )
  • 30683707 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : CH 78752- left front CH -327999
    EXC B6324S CH 328000- )
  • 30714769 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : B6324S secondary)
  • 30714543 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : right B6324S )
  • 30636359 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : EXC B6324S right)
  • 31200339 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : left EXC B6324S CH 364326- )
  • 30636358 – Brake pipe (Deskripsi : left EXC B6324S CH -364325.)
  • 1330128 – Joint nipple (Deskripsi : DSTC (9173055))
  • 30645057 – Clamp (Deskripsi : primary)
  • 9472253 – Cable (Deskripsi : secondary)

Brake pedal with assembly parts Automatic Transmission, L.H.D

  • 31201400 – Pedal arrangement (Deskripsi : M10)

Front wheel brake

  • 8252178 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : 16″ (EU), (US) CH 418000-)
  • 36002411 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : 17″ 2FN left See Vehicle information CH 512676-)
  • 36002410 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : 17″ 2FN See Vehicle information CH 512676-)
  • 8602858 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : CH -512675 17″
    EXC (CA), (US) (OS) CH 512676-)
  • 8252177 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : left 16″ (8602739) (8602898))
  • 8602857 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : left CH -512675 17″
    EXC (CA), (US) (OS) CH 512676-)
  • 30665014 – Bleeder screw (Deskripsi : kit )
  • 30648017 – Guide pin (Deskripsi : FOR 36002410
    FOR 36002411)
  • 30665011 – Guide pin (Deskripsi : FOR 36002410
    FOR 36002411)
  • 30665010 – Spring (Deskripsi : 16″
    (30665140) )
  • 36002412 – Retainer, exch (Deskripsi : 17″ 2FN See Vehicle information FOR 36002410
    FOR 36002411)
  • 36000253 – Retainer, exch (Deskripsi : 17.5″ FNR See Vehicle information FOR 8252178 FOR 8602858
    FOR 8602799 FOR 8602857)
  • 987489 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M14x35 )
  • 8683650 – Protecting plate (Deskripsi : 17″)
  • 8683649 – Protecting plate (Deskripsi : 17″)
  • 985219 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : 16″ M8x16)
  • 982791 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M8x12 17″)
  • 30736406 – Brake disc (Deskripsi : 16″ D 316 mm Measure the brake disc to determine which brake system the vehicle has.
    See Vehicle information)
  • 30657301 – Brake disc (Deskripsi : 17.5″ FNR
    See Vehicle information)
  • 31400893 – Brake disc (Deskripsi : CH 633385- 17″ )
  • 31423325 – Brake disc kit (Deskripsi : CH 633385- 16″ )
  • 986963 – Hexagon screw (Deskripsi : FOR 30657301 M6x14 )
  • 30793265 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : (274285) 16″ EXC (CA), (US) EXC (OS) )
  • 30793231 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : 16″ (30769122) “longlife” EXC (CA), (US) EXC (OS) )
  • 30793943 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : 17″ 2FN See Vehicle information )
  • 30769125 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : 17″ EXC (CA), (US) “longlife” EXC (OS)
    (CA), (US), (OS) CH -512675 )
  • 31262705 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : 17″ EXC (CA), (US) EXC (OS)
    (CA), (US), (OS) CH -512675 )

Master cylinder, power brake booster 5-Cylinder,MAN.TRANS 5-Cylinder, Automatic Transmission

  • 31273674 – Power cylinder (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) (OS) CH 512676- DSTC)
  • 31273665 – Power cylinder (Deskripsi : DSTC CH -512675 EXC (CA), (US) (OS) CH 512676-)
  • 9475235 – Sealing (Deskripsi : DSTC)
  • 8683272 – Fluid reservoir (Deskripsi : (CA), (US) )
  • 31317214 – Cap (Deskripsi : EU/OS )
  • 9173961 – Sealing (Deskripsi : CH 666495-)
  • 30793669 – Pressure sensor (Deskripsi : (9173055) )
  • 985868 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : M8 )
  • 31400608 – Switch (Deskripsi : EXC (CN) )
  • 31257540 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH -223999
    CH-167356 )
  • 31329818 – Hose (Deskripsi : service kit CH 224000- CH 167357-
    (30681670) )
  • 31257540 – Hose (Deskripsi : When replacing P/N 30681669, also replace P/N 30681670. (30616998) )
  • 985868 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : M8 )
  • 985868 – Flange lock nut (Deskripsi : M8 )
  • 30665561 – Ejector (Deskripsi : CH -133999 )
  • 30744402 – Ejector (Deskripsi : CH 134000- )
  • 30657350 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH -133999 )
  • 30683461 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH 134000- )
  • 31257540 – Hose (Deskripsi : CH APP -167700. )
  • 30666281 – Clip (Deskripsi : CH APP 167701-. )
  • 978172 – Hose clamp (Deskripsi : (3344990) )
  • 30769205 – Safety bolt (Deskripsi : (30744406))
  • 31302555 – Vacuum hose (Deskripsi : CH 204609-
    CH -533195)
  • 31302553 – Vacuum hose (Deskripsi : CH 533196-)

Rear wheel brake AWD

  • 8602855 – Brake caliper, exch (Deskripsi : (30639525) right)
  • 8602854 – Brake caliper, exch. PART HAS 40.00 REFUNDABLE CORE CHARGE (Deskripsi : (30639523) left)
  • 30665013 – Protecting cover (Deskripsi : (985637) )
  • 31340099 – Rear wheel hub, left. Rear wheel hub, LEFT, AWD (Deskripsi : (31201011))
  • 31340100 – Rear wheel hub, right. Rear wheel hub, RIGHT, AWD (Deskripsi : (31201011))
  • 31329228 – Mudflap (Deskripsi : CH 593516-)
  • 31329409 – Mudflap (Deskripsi : CH 593516-)
  • 31340664 – Mudflap (Deskripsi : CH 616691- )
  • 982844 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M12
    (965227) )
  • 3524422 – Gasket (Deskripsi : CH 633385- )
  • 30793093 – Brake pad kit (Deskripsi : M6x20 )

Vacuum pump with assembly parts

  • 31317445 – Vacuum pump (Deskripsi : CH 555977-)
  • 30636167 – Bracket (Deskripsi : 5CYL, 8CYL M6 (985858))
  • 30620537 – Absorber (Deskripsi : M6)
  • 985023 – Flange screw (Deskripsi : M6x14 )

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s